Aberavon

Stephen Kinnock Labour Party

Aberconwy

Guto Bebb Conservative and Unionist Party
Wyn Ellis Jones Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Aberdeen North

Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party (SNP)

Aberdeen South

Callum McCaig Scottish National Party (SNP)
Ross Thomson Conservative and Unionist Party

Airdrie and Shotts

Neil Gray Scottish National Party (SNP)

Aldridge-Brownhills

Mark Beech Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Ian Garrett Liberal Democrats

Altrincham and Sale West

Graham Brady Conservative and Unionist Party

Alyn and Deeside

Mark Tami Labour Party

Angus

Michael Weir Scottish National Party (SNP)

Arfon

Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Argyll and Bute

Brendan O'Hara Scottish National Party (SNP)

Ashfield

Gloria De Piero Labour Party

Ashford

Mandy Rossi Green Party

Ashton-under-Lyne

Angela Rayner Labour Party

Aylesbury

Chris Adams UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock

Corri Wilson Scottish National Party (SNP)

Banbury

John Orrell Howson Liberal Democrats

Banff and Buchan

Eilidh Whiteford Scottish National Party (SNP)

Barking

Margaret Hodge Labour Party
Laura Willoughby Liberal Democrats

Barnsley Central

Dan Jarvis Labour Party

Barrow and Furness

John Woodcock Labour and Co-operative Party

Bassetlaw

Leon Duveen Liberal Democrats
John Mann Labour Party

Bath

Eleanor Field Green Party
Ben Howlett Conservative and Unionist Party

Batley and Spen

Tracy Brabin Labour Party
John Lawson Liberal Democrats
Aleks Lukic Independent

Beaconsfield

Peter Jeffrey Chapman Liberal Democrats

Beckenham

Ruth Fabricant Green Party
Julie Ireland Liberal Democrats

Bedford

Henry Vann Liberal Democrats

Belfast North

Nigel Dodds Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.

Belfast South

Alasdair McDonnell SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)

Bermondsey and Old Southwark

Neil Coyle Labour Party
Simon Hughes Liberal Democrats

Berwick-upon-Tweed

Julie Pörksen Liberal Democrats

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk

Catriona Bhatia Liberal Democrats
Calum Kerr Scottish National Party (SNP)
John Lamont Conservative and Unionist Party

Bethnal Green and Bow

Rushanara Ali Labour Party
Alistair Polson Green Party

Beverley and Holderness

Denis Healy Liberal Democrats

Bexhill and Battle

Joel Kemp Liberal Democrats

Birkenhead

Frank Field Labour Party

Birmingham, Edgbaston

Colin Green Liberal Democrats

Birmingham, Erdington

Jack Dromey Labour Party

Birmingham, Hall Green

Jerry Evans Liberal Democrats
Roger Godsiff Labour Party

Birmingham, Hodge Hill

Liam Byrne Labour Party

Birmingham, Ladywood

Shabana Mahmood Labour Party

Birmingham, Northfield

Richard Burden Labour Party
Roger Harmer Liberal Democrats

Birmingham, Perry Barr

Khalid Mahmood Labour Party

Birmingham, Selly Oak

Steve McCabe Labour Party
Dave Radcliffe Liberal Democrats

Birmingham, Yardley

John Hemming Liberal Democrats
Jess Phillips Labour Party

Bishop Auckland

Helen Goodman Labour Party
Ciaran Morrissey Liberal Democrats

Blackburn

Ifran Ahmed Liberal Democrats
Kate Hollern Labour Party

Blackley and Broughton

Graham Stringer Labour Party

Blackpool South

Gordon Marsden Labour Party

Blaenau Gwent

Nick Smith Labour Party

Blyth Valley

Ronnie Campbell Labour Party

Bolsover

Ross Shipman Liberal Democrats
Dennis Skinner Labour Party

Bolton North East

David Crausby Labour Party
Warren Lee Fox Liberal Democrats

Bolton South East

Yasmin Qureshi Labour Party

Bolton West

Chris Green Conservative and Unionist Party

Bootle

Peter Dowd Labour Party

Boston and Skegness

Matt Warman Conservative and Unionist Party

Bosworth

Michael Mullaney Liberal Democrats
David Tredinnick Conservative and Unionist Party

Bournemouth East

Tobias Ellwood Conservative and Unionist Party

Bournemouth West

Conor Burns Conservative and Unionist Party
Phillip Dunn Liberal Democrats

Bracknell

Phillip Lee Conservative and Unionist Party
Patrick Smith Liberal Democrats

Bradford East

Imran Hussain Labour Party

Bradford South

Judith Cummins Labour Party

Bradford West

Naseem Shah Labour Party

Braintree

James Cleverly Conservative and Unionist Party

Brecon and Radnorshire

Kate Heneghan Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Brent Central

Dawn Butler Labour Party

Brent North

Barry Gardiner Labour Party

Brentford and Isleworth

Joseph Bourke Liberal Democrats
Ruth Cadbury Labour Party

Brentwood and Ongar

Michael Beckett Liberal Democrats

Bridgend

Madeleine Moon Labour Party

Bridgwater and West Somerset

Marcus Kravis Liberal Democrats

Brighton, Kemptown

Davy Jones Green Party
Emily Tester Liberal Democrats

Brighton, Pavilion

Caroline Lucas Green Party
Nick Yeomans Independent

Bristol East

Kerry McCarthy Labour Party

Bristol North West

Celia Downie Liberal Democrats

Bristol South

Karin Smyth Labour Party
Mark Wright Liberal Democrats

Bristol West

Molly Scott Cato Green Party

Bromley and Chislehurst

Bob Neill Conservative and Unionist Party
Roisin Robertson Green Party
Sam Webber Liberal Democrats

Bromsgrove

Sajid Javid Conservative and Unionist Party
Neil Lewis Liberal Democrats

Broxbourne

Charles Walker Conservative and Unionist Party

Broxtowe

Tim Hallam Liberal Democrats
Anna Soubry Conservative and Unionist Party

Buckingham

John Bercow Speaker seeking re-election
Sarah Lowes Liberal Democrats

Burnley

Julie Cooper Labour Party

Bury North

David Nuttall Conservative and Unionist Party

Bury South

Ivan Lewis Labour Party
Andrew Page Liberal Democrats

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross

Paul Monaghan Scottish National Party (SNP)

Camberwell and Peckham

Harriet Harman Labour Party

Cambridge

Julian Huppert Liberal Democrats
Stuart James Tuckwood Green Party
Daniel Zeichner Labour Party

Cardiff Central

Eluned Parrott Liberal Democrats
Jo Stevens Labour Party

Cardiff North

Craig Williams Conservative and Unionist Party

Cardiff South and Penarth

Stephen Doughty Labour and Co-operative Party
Anthony Slaughter Green Party

Cardiff West

Kevin Brennan Labour Party

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr

Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Carshalton and Wallington

Tom Brake Liberal Democrats
Matthew Maxwell Scott Conservative and Unionist Party

Central Ayrshire

Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party (SNP)

Central Devon

Alex White Liberal Democrats

Central Suffolk and North Ipswich

Daniel Poulter Conservative and Unionist Party

Ceredigion

Ben Lake Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Charnwood

Edward Argar Conservative and Unionist Party
Simon Sansome Liberal Democrats

Chelmsford

Alicia Kearns Conservative and Unionist Party

Chelsea and Fulham

Louise Rowntree Liberal Democrats

Cheltenham

Martin Horwood Liberal Democrats

Chesham and Amersham

Cheryl Gillan Conservative and Unionist Party
Peter Jones Liberal Democrats

Chesterfield

Toby Perkins Labour Party

Chichester

Jonathan Brown Liberal Democrats

Chingford and Woodford Green

Iain Duncan Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Chippenham

Helen Clare Belcher Liberal Democrats
Michelle Donelan Conservative and Unionist Party

Chorley

Lindsay Hoyle Labour Party

Christchurch

Michael Francis Cox Liberal Democrats

Cities of London and Westminster

Mark Field Conservative and Unionist Party
Bridget Fox Liberal Democrats

City of Chester

Lizzie Jewkes Liberal Democrats
Chris Matheson Labour Party

City of Durham

Roberta Blackman-Woods Labour Party

Clacton

Aaron Banks Independent
Caroline Shearer Independent
Chris Southall Green Party

Clwyd South

Susan Elan Jones Labour Party

Clwyd West

David Jones Conservative and Unionist Party

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill

Phil Boswell Scottish National Party (SNP)

Colchester

Will Quince Conservative and Unionist Party
Bob Russell Liberal Democrats

Congleton

Fiona Bruce Conservative and Unionist Party
Peter Hirst Liberal Democrats

Copeland

Trudy Lynne Harrison Conservative and Unionist Party

Corby

Tom Pursglove Conservative and Unionist Party
Chris Stanbra Liberal Democrats

Coventry North East

Colleen Fletcher Labour Party

Coventry North West

Geoffrey Robinson Labour Party

Coventry South

Jim Cunningham Labour Party

Crawley

Henry Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Croydon North

Steve Reed Labour and Co-operative Party

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East

Stuart McDonald Scottish National Party (SNP)

Cynon Valley

Ann Clwyd Labour Party

Dagenham and Rainham

Jon Cruddas Labour Party
Jonathan Fryer Liberal Democrats
Julie Marson Conservative and Unionist Party

Darlington

Jenny Chapman Labour Party
Peter Malcolm Cuthbertson Conservative and Unionist Party

Delyn

David Hanson Labour Party

Denton and Reddish

Andrew Gwynne Labour Party

Derby North

Lucy Care Liberal Democrats

Derby South

Margaret Beckett Labour Party

Dewsbury

Ednan Hussain Liberal Democrats
Paula Sherriff Labour Party

Don Valley

Caroline Flint Labour Party

Doncaster Central

Rosie Winterton Labour Party

Doncaster North

Robert Adamson Liberal Democrats
Ed Miliband Labour Party

Dudley North

Ian Austin Labour Party

Dulwich and West Norwood

Helen Hayes Labour Party

Dumfries and Galloway

Richard Arkless Scottish National Party (SNP)

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale

David Mundell Conservative and Unionist Party

Dundee East

Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party (SNP)

Dundee West

Chris Law Scottish National Party (SNP)

Dunfermline and West Fife

Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party (SNP)
Cara Hilton Labour Party

Dwyfor Meirionnydd

Liz Saville Roberts Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Ealing Central and Acton

Jon Ball Liberal Democrats
Rupa Huq Labour Party

Ealing North

Steve Pound Labour Party
Humaira Sanders Liberal Democrats

Ealing, Southall

Nigel Bakhai Liberal Democrats
Virendra Sharma Labour Party

Easington

Grahame Morris Labour Party

East Dunbartonshire

John Nicolson Scottish National Party (SNP)
Jo Swinson Liberal Democrats

East Ham

Stephen Timms Labour Party
Glanville Williams Liberal Democrats

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow

Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party (SNP)

East Lothian

George Kerevan Scottish National Party (SNP)

East Renfrewshire

Paul Masterton Conservative and Unionist Party
Blair McDougall Labour Party
Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party (SNP)

East Surrey

Sam Gyimah Conservative and Unionist Party

Eastbourne

Stephen Lloyd Liberal Democrats

Eastleigh

Mims Davies Conservative and Unionist Party
Mike Thornton Liberal Democrats

Edinburgh East

Katie Mackie Conservative and Unionist Party
Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party (SNP)

Edinburgh North and Leith

Deidre Brock Scottish National Party (SNP)
Iain McGill Conservative and Unionist Party

Edinburgh South

Ian Murray Labour Party
Stephanie Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Edinburgh South West

Miles Briggs Conservative and Unionist Party
Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party (SNP)

Edinburgh West

Sandy Batho Conservative and Unionist Party

Edmonton

Kate Osamor Labour and Co-operative Party

Ellesmere Port and Neston

Justin Madders Labour Party

Elmet and Rothwell

Alec Shelbrooke Conservative and Unionist Party

Eltham

Clive Efford Labour Party
David Hall-Matthews Liberal Democrats
Matt Hartley Conservative and Unionist Party

Enfield North

Joan Ryan Labour Party

Erith and Thamesmead

Teresa Pearce Labour Party

Exeter

Ben Bradshaw Labour Party

Falkirk

John McNally Scottish National Party (SNP)

Fareham

Matthew Winnington Liberal Democrats

Feltham and Heston

Roger Crouch Liberal Democrats
Seema Malhotra Labour and Co-operative Party

Fermanagh and South Tyrone

Tom Elliott Ulster Unionist Party

Filton and Bradley Stoke

Eva Lily Fielding Liberal Democrats

Folkestone and Hythe

Damian Collins Conservative and Unionist Party

Foyle

Mark Durkan SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)

Fylde

Frederick van Mierlo Liberal Democrats

Garston and Halewood

Maria Eagle Labour Party

Gateshead

Ian Mearns Labour Party

Gedling

Vernon Coaker Labour Party

Glasgow Central

Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party (SNP)

Glasgow North

Patrick Grady Scottish National Party (SNP)

Glasgow North East

Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party (SNP)

Glasgow North West

Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party (SNP)

Glasgow South

Stewart McDonald Scottish National Party (SNP)

Glasgow South West

Chris Stephens Scottish National Party (SNP)

Glenrothes

Peter Grant Scottish National Party (SNP)

Gordon

Alex Salmond Scottish National Party (SNP)

Gower

Jason Winstanley Pirate Party UK

Guildford

Zöe Franklin Liberal Democrats

Hackney North and Stoke Newington

Diane Abbott Labour Party
Joe Richards Liberal Democrats

Hackney South and Shoreditch

Meg Hillier Labour and Co-operative Party
Dave Raval Liberal Democrats

Halifax

Holly Walker-Lynch Labour Party

Halton

Ryan Stephen Robert Bate Liberal Democrats
Derek Twigg Labour Party

Hammersmith

Joyce Onstad Liberal Democrats
Andrew Slaughter Labour Party

Hampstead and Kilburn

Kirsty Allan Liberal Democrats
Claire-Louise Leyland Conservative and Unionist Party
Tulip Siddiq Labour Party

Harborough

Edward Garnier Conservative and Unionist Party
Zuffar Haq Liberal Democrats

Harlow

Geoffrey Seeff Liberal Democrats

Harrogate and Knaresborough

Helen Flynn Liberal Democrats
Greig John Sharman Green Party

Harrow East

Bob Blackman Conservative and Unionist Party

Harrow West

Gareth Thomas Labour and Co-operative Party

Hayes and Harlington

John Martin McDonnell Labour Party

Hazel Grove

Lisa Smart Liberal Democrats
William Wragg Conservative and Unionist Party

Hemsworth

Jon Trickett Labour Party

Henley

Laura Coyle Liberal Democrats

Hereford and South Herefordshire

Jesse Norman Conservative and Unionist Party

Hertford and Stortford

Mark Timothy Argent Liberal Democrats
Mark Prisk Conservative and Unionist Party

Heywood and Middleton

Liz McInnes Labour Party

Holborn and St Pancras

Stephen Crosher Liberal Democrats
Keir Starmer Labour Party

Hornsey and Wood Green

Dawn Barnes Liberal Democrats
Catherine West Labour Party

Horsham

Morwen Elizabeth Millson Liberal Democrats
James Smith Something New

Houghton and Sunderland South

Paul Edgeworth Liberal Democrats
Bridget Phillipson Labour Party

Hove

Phélim Mac Cafferty Green Party
Caroline Hynds Liberal Democrats
Peter Kyle Labour Party

Huddersfield

Barry Sheerman Labour and Co-operative Party

Hyndburn

Graham Jones Labour Party

Ilford North

Lee Scott Conservative and Unionist Party
Wes Streeting Labour Party

Ilford South

Mike Gapes Labour and Co-operative Party

Inverclyde

Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party (SNP)

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey

Drew Hendry Scottish National Party (SNP)

Isle of Wight

Nicholas Belfitt Liberal Democrats
Julie Jones-Evans Independent
Vix Lowthion Green Party
Andrew Turner Conservative and Unionist Party

Islington North

Keith Angus Liberal Democrats
Jeremy Corbyn Labour Party

Islington South and Finsbury

Alain Desmier Liberal Democrats
Emily Thornberry Labour Party

Islwyn

Chris Evans Labour and Co-operative Party

Jarrow

Stephen Hepburn Labour Party

Kensington

Annabel Mullin Liberal Democrats

Kettering

Suzanna Marie Austin Liberal Democrats

Kilmarnock and Loudoun

Alan Brown Scottish National Party (SNP)

Kingston and Surbiton

James Berry Conservative and Unionist Party
Edward Davey Liberal Democrats

Kingston upon Hull East

Karl Turner Labour Party

Kingston upon Hull North

Diana R. Johnson Labour Party
Mike Ross Liberal Democrats

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle

Claire Thomas Liberal Democrats

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath

Roger Mullin Scottish National Party (SNP)

Knowsley

George Howarth Labour Party

Lanark and Hamilton East

Angela Crawley Scottish National Party (SNP)

Lancaster and Fleetwood

Cat Smith Labour Party

Leeds Central

Hilary Benn Labour Party

Leeds East

Richard Burgon Labour Party

Leeds North East

Fabian Hamilton Labour Party

Leeds North West

Greg Mulholland Liberal Democrats

Leeds West

Rachel Reeves Labour Party

Leicester East

Sujata Barot Independent
Keith Vaz Labour Party

Leicester South

Jon Ashworth Labour and Co-operative Party

Leicester West

David John Bowley Independent
Liz Kendall Labour Party

Lewes

Kelly-Marie Blundell Liberal Democrats

Lewisham East

Heidi Alexander Labour Party

Lewisham West and Penge

John Russell Liberal Democrats

Lewisham, Deptford

Vicky Foxcroft Labour Party

Leyton and Wanstead

John Cryer Labour Party
Benjamin Sims Liberal Democrats

Lichfield

Robert Edward Leslie Pass Green Party
Paul Ray Liberal Democrats

Linlithgow and East Falkirk

Martyn Day Scottish National Party (SNP)

Liverpool, Riverside

Louise Ellman Labour and Co-operative Party

Liverpool, Walton

Stephen Philip Rotheram Labour Party

Liverpool, Wavertree

Luciana Berger Labour and Co-operative Party

Liverpool, West Derby

Stephen Twigg Labour and Co-operative Party

Livingston

Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party (SNP)

Llanelli

Nia Griffith Labour Party

Loughborough

Nicky Morgan Conservative and Unionist Party

Ludlow

Philip Dunne Conservative and Unionist Party

Luton North

Kelvin Hopkins Labour Party
Rabi Martins Liberal Democrats

Luton South

Marc Scheimann Green Party
Gavin Shuker Labour and Co-operative Party

Maidenhead

Gerard Batten UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Tony Hill Liberal Democrats
Howling Laud Hope Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Theresa May Conservative and Unionist Party

Maidstone and The Weald

Emily Sarah Fermor Liberal Democrats

Makerfield

Yvonne Fovargue Labour Party

Maldon

Zoe O'Connell Liberal Democrats

Manchester Central

Lucy Powell Labour and Co-operative Party

Manchester, Gorton

Johnny Disco Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Afzal Khan Labour Party
Jess Mayo Green Party
Jackie Pearcey Liberal Democrats

Manchester, Withington

Jeff Smith Labour Party

Mansfield

Alan Meale Labour Party
Anita Prabhakar Liberal Democrats

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney

Gerald Jones Labour Party

Mid Bedfordshire

Lisa French Liberal Democrats

Mid Sussex

Sarah Osborne Liberal Democrats

Middlesbrough

Andy McDonald Labour Party

Midlothian

Owen Thompson Scottish National Party (SNP)

Milton Keynes South

Tahir Maher Liberal Democrats

Mitcham and Morden

Laura Collins Green Party
Siobhain McDonagh Labour Party

Montgomeryshire

Jane Dodds Liberal Democrats

Moray

Angus Robertson Scottish National Party (SNP)
Douglas Ross Conservative and Unionist Party

Morecambe and Lunesdale

David Morris Conservative and Unionist Party

Morley and Outwood

Andrea Jenkyns Conservative and Unionist Party

Motherwell and Wishaw

Marion Fellows Scottish National Party (SNP)

Na h-Eileanan an Iar

Angus MacNeil Scottish National Party (SNP)

Neath

Christina Rees Labour Party
Daniel Williams Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

New Forest East

David Harrison Liberal Democrats

New Forest West

Terry Scriven Liberal Democrats

Newark

Robert Jenrick Conservative and Unionist Party

Newbury

Richard Benyon Conservative and Unionist Party
Paul Field Green Party

Newcastle upon Tyne Central

Nick Cott Liberal Democrats
Chi Onwurah Labour Party

Newcastle upon Tyne East

Nick Brown Labour Party
Wendy Taylor Liberal Democrats

Newcastle upon Tyne North

Anita Lower Liberal Democrats
Catherine McKinnell Labour Party

Newcastle-under-Lyme

Paul Farrelly Labour Party
Nigel Jones Liberal Democrats

Newport East

Jessica Morden Labour Party

Newport West

Paul Flynn Labour Party

Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford

Yvette Cooper Labour Party

North Antrim

Ian Paisley Jnr Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.

North Ayrshire and Arran

Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party (SNP)

North Cornwall

Scott Mann Conservative and Unionist Party
Dan Rogerson Liberal Democrats

North Devon

Mark Cann Labour Party
Nick Harvey Liberal Democrats
Peter Heaton-Jones Conservative and Unionist Party
Ricky Knight Green Party

North Dorset

Simon Hoare Conservative and Unionist Party

North Durham

Kevan Jones Labour Party
Craig Martin Liberal Democrats

North East Bedfordshire

Stephen Rutherford Liberal Democrats

North East Cambridgeshire

Darren Fower Liberal Democrats

North East Derbyshire

Natascha Engel Labour Party
David Lomax Liberal Democrats

North East Fife

Stephen Gethins Scottish National Party (SNP)

North East Hampshire

Graham John Cockarill Liberal Democrats

North Shropshire

Owen Paterson Conservative and Unionist Party

North Somerset

Graham Watson Liberal Democrats

North Swindon

Andy Bentley Green Party
Justin Tomlinson Conservative and Unionist Party

North Tyneside

Mary Glindon Labour Party
Greg Stone Liberal Democrats

North Warwickshire

James Cox Liberal Democrats

North West Hampshire

Alexander Payton Liberal Democrats

North West Leicestershire

Andrew Bridgen Conservative and Unionist Party
Michael Barry Wyatt Liberal Democrats

North Wiltshire

Norwich North

Liam Matthews Pirate Party UK

Norwich South

Clive Lewis Labour Party
James Wright Liberal Democrats

Nottingham East

Tadeusz Jones Liberal Democrats
Chris Leslie Labour and Co-operative Party

Nottingham South

Lilian Greenwood Labour Party
Barry Ian Holliday Liberal Democrats

Nuneaton

Marcus Jones Conservative and Unionist Party

Ochil and South Perthshire

Tasmina Sheikh Scottish National Party (SNP)

Ogmore

Chris Elmore Labour Party

Oldham East and Saddleworth

Debbie Abrahams Labour Party
Jonathan Smith Liberal Democrats

Oldham West and Royton

Jim McMahon Labour and Co-operative Party

Orkney and Shetland

Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrats
Jamie Halcro Johnston Conservative and Unionist Party

Orpington

Alex Feakes Liberal Democrats
Tamara Galloway Green Party

Oxford East

Kirsten Renee Johnson Liberal Democrats

Oxford West and Abingdon

Layla Moran Liberal Democrats

Paisley and Renfrewshire North

Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party (SNP)

Paisley and Renfrewshire South

Mhairi Black Scottish National Party (SNP)

Pendle

Andrew Stephenson Conservative and Unionist Party

Perth and North Perthshire

Ian Duncan Conservative and Unionist Party
Pete Wishart Scottish National Party (SNP)

Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport

Stuart Bonar Liberal Democrats

Pontypridd

Owen Smith Labour Party

Poplar and Limehouse

Elaine Bagshaw Liberal Democrats
Jim Fitzpatrick Labour Party
Bethan Lant Green Party

Portsmouth North

Darren Sanders Liberal Democrats

Portsmouth South

Gerald Vernon-Jackson Liberal Democrats

Preston

Mark Hendrick Labour and Co-operative Party

Pudsey

Stuart Andrew Conservative and Unionist Party

Reading East

Rob Wilson Conservative and Unionist Party
Jenny Woods Liberal Democrats

Reading West

Meri O'Connell Liberal Democrats
Alok Sharma Conservative and Unionist Party

Redcar

Anna Turley Labour and Co-operative Party

Rhondda

Chris Bryant Labour Party

Romsey and Southampton North

Catherine Margaret Royce Liberal Democrats

Ross, Skye and Lochaber

Ian Blackford Scottish National Party (SNP)

Rother Valley

Kevin Barron Labour Party
Katie Pruszynski Liberal Democrats

Rotherham

Mick Bower The Yorkshire Party
Adam Jonathon Carter Liberal Democrats
Sarah Champion Labour Party

Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner

Nick Hurd Conservative and Unionist Party

Runnymede and Weybridge

John Vincent Liberal Democrats

Rushcliffe

Kenneth Clarke Conservative and Unionist Party
Jayne Phoenix Liberal Democrats

Rutherglen and Hamilton West

Margaret Ferrier Scottish National Party (SNP)
Tom Greatrex Labour and Co-operative Party

Salford and Eccles

Stuart Cremins The Republic Party
Rebecca Long-Bailey Labour Party

Sedgefield

Phil Wilson Labour Party

Sefton Central

Bill Esterson Labour Party

Selby and Ainsty

Callum Delhoy Liberal Democrats

Sevenoaks

Alan Bullion Liberal Democrats

Sheffield Central

Natalie Bennett Green Party
Paul Blomfield Labour Party
Shaffaq Mohammed Liberal Democrats

Sheffield South East

Clive Betts Labour Party

Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough

Gill Furniss Labour Party

Sheffield, Hallam

Nick Clegg Liberal Democrats

Sheffield, Heeley

Louise Haigh Labour Party

Sherwood

Becky Thomas Liberal Democrats

Shipley

Caroline Jones Liberal Democrats
Sophie Walker Women's Equality Party

Shrewsbury and Atcham

Hannah Fraser Liberal Democrats

Skipton and Ripon

Pete Flynn Liberal Democrats

Somerton and Frome

David Warburton Conservative and Unionist Party

South Antrim

Danny Kinahan Ulster Unionist Party

South Cambridgeshire

Susan van de Ven Liberal Democrats

South Down

Margaret Ritchie SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)

South East Cornwall

Sheryll Murray Conservative and Unionist Party

South Leicestershire

Alberto Costa Conservative and Unionist Party

South Norfolk

Catherine Rowett Green Party

South Northamptonshire

Chris Lofts Liberal Democrats

South Ribble

John Patrick Wright Liberal Democrats

South Shields

Gita Gordon Liberal Democrats
Emma Lewell-Buck Labour Party

South Thanet

Abu-Obadiah Zebadiah Al-Zebabist Nation of Ooog

South West Bedfordshire

Daniel Norton Liberal Democrats

South West Hertfordshire

David Gauke Conservative and Unionist Party

Southampton, Itchen

Eleanor Bell Liberal Democrats
Royston Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Southampton, Test

Thomas Gravatt Liberal Democrats
Alan Whitehead Labour Party

St Albans

Daisy Cooper Liberal Democrats

St Austell and Newquay

Steve Double Conservative and Unionist Party

St Helens North

Conor McGinn Labour Party
Rachel Parkinson Green Party

St Helens South and Whiston

Jessica Ayesha Northey Green Party
Marie Rimmer Labour Party

St Ives

Andrew George Liberal Democrats

Staffordshire Moorlands

Henry Jebb Liberal Democrats

Stalybridge and Hyde

Jonathan Reynolds Labour and Co-operative Party

Stirling

Stephen Kerr Conservative and Unionist Party
Steven Paterson Scottish National Party (SNP)

Stockport

Ann Coffey Labour Party

Stockton North

Alex Cunningham Labour Party

Stockton South

Drew Durning Liberal Democrats

Stoke-on-Trent Central

Gareth Snell Labour Party

Stoke-on-Trent North

Ruth Smeeth Labour Party

Stoke-on-Trent South

Peter Andras Liberal Democrats
Rob Flello Labour Party

Stratford-on-Avon

Elizabeth Adams Liberal Democrats

Streatham

Chuka Umunna Labour Party

Stretford and Urmston

Kate Green Labour Party

Sunderland Central

Julie Elliott Labour Party
Niall Dane Hodson Liberal Democrats

Sutton and Cheam

Amna Ahmad Liberal Democrats
Paul Scully Conservative and Unionist Party

Swansea East

Carolyn Harris Labour Party

Swansea West

Geraint Davies Labour and Co-operative Party

Tatton

Nigel Hennerley Green Party
Gareth Wilson Liberal Democrats

Thirsk and Malton

Thornbury and Yate

Claire Young Liberal Democrats

Thurrock

Kevin McNamara Liberal Democrats

Tooting

Rosena Allin-Khan Labour Party

Torbay

Kevin Foster Conservative and Unionist Party

Torfaen

Torridge and West Devon

Martin Wrigley Liberal Democrats

Tottenham

David Lammy Labour Party

Truro and Falmouth

Rob Nolan Liberal Democrats
Amanda Pennington Green Party

Tunbridge Wells

Rachel Sadler Liberal Democrats

Twickenham

Vincent Cable Liberal Democrats
Tania Mathias Conservative and Unionist Party

Tynemouth

Alan Campbell Labour Party

Upper Bann

Amandeep Singh Bhogal Conservative and Unionist Party
David Simpson Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.

Vale of Glamorgan

David Anthony Elston Pirate Party UK

Vauxhall

Mark Chapman Pirate Party UK
Kate Hoey Labour Party
George Turner Liberal Democrats

Wakefield

Mary Creagh Labour Party

Wallasey

Angela Eagle Labour Party

Walsall North

David Winnick Labour Party

Walsall South

Valerie Vaz Labour Party

Walthamstow

Stella Creasy Labour and Co-operative Party
Ukonu Obasi Liberal Democrats

Wansbeck

Ian Lavery Labour Party

Wantage

Chris Carrigan Liberal Democrats

Warley

John Spellar Labour Party

Warrington North

Helen Jones Labour Party

Washington and Sunderland West

Sharon Hodgson Labour Party

Watford

Ian Alexander Eric Stotesbury Liberal Democrats

Wealden

Nusrat Ghani Conservative and Unionist Party

Wellingborough

Chris Nelson Liberal Democrats

Wells

James Heappey Conservative and Unionist Party
Tessa Jane Munt Liberal Democrats

Wentworth and Dearne

John Healey Labour Party
Janice Middleton Liberal Democrats

West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine

Stuart Donaldson Scottish National Party (SNP)

West Bromwich East

Tom Watson Labour Party

West Bromwich West

Adrian Bailey Labour and Co-operative Party

West Dorset

Andy Canning Liberal Democrats

West Dunbartonshire

Martin Docherty Scottish National Party (SNP)

West Ham

Lyn Brown Labour Party
Paul Reynolds Liberal Democrats

Westminster North

Karen Buck Labour Party
Alex Harding Liberal Democrats

Westmorland and Lonsdale

Tim Farron Liberal Democrats
Fish Finger Independent

Weston-Super-Mare

Suneil Basu Green Party
Mike Bell Liberal Democrats
John Penrose Conservative and Unionist Party

Wigan

Lisa Nandy Labour Party

Wimbledon

Charles Barraball Green Party
Carl Quilliam Liberal Democrats

Winchester

Jackie Porter Liberal Democrats

Windsor

Adam Afriyie Conservative and Unionist Party

Wirral South

Chris Carubia Liberal Democrats
Alison McGovern Labour Party

Wirral West

Margaret Greenwood Labour Party
Peter Reisdorf Liberal Democrats

Witham

Priti Patel Conservative and Unionist Party

Witney

Robert Alexander Courts Conservative and Unionist Party
Liz Leffman Liberal Democrats

Wokingham

Andy Croy Labour Party
Clive Jones Liberal Democrats
John Redwood Conservative and Unionist Party

Wolverhampton North East

Emma Reynolds Labour Party

Wolverhampton South East

Pat McFadden Labour Party

Wolverhampton South West

Sarah Quarmby Liberal Democrats

Worcester

Robin Walker Conservative and Unionist Party

Workington

Sue Hayman Labour Party

Worsley and Eccles South

Barbara Keeley Labour Party

Wrexham

Ian Lucas Labour Party

Wycombe

Steve Guy Liberal Democrats

Wythenshawe and Sale East

William Jones Liberal Democrats
Mike Kane Labour Party

Yeovil

Marcus Fysh Conservative and Unionist Party

Ynys Môn

Albert Owen Labour Party

York Central

Nick Love Liberal Democrats
Rachael Maskell Labour and Co-operative Party

York Outer

James Blanchard Liberal Democrats