Aberavon

Andrew Leonard John Bennison Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Caroline Jones UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Stephen Kinnock Labour Party
Cen Phillips Liberal Democrats
Sadie Vidal Conservative and Unionist Party

Aberconwy

Guto Bebb Conservative and Unionist Party
Wyn Ellis Jones Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Sarah Lesiter-Burgess Liberal Democrats
Emily Owen Labour Party

Aberdeen North

Kirsty Blackman Scottish National Party (SNP)
Isobel Davidson Liberal Democrats
Richard John Durkin Independent
Grace O'Keeffe Conservative and Unionist Party
Orr Vinegold Labour Party

Aberdeen South

Callum McCaig Scottish National Party (SNP)
Callum O'Dwyer Labour Party
Ross Thomson Conservative and Unionist Party
Jenny Wilson Liberal Democrats

Airdrie and Shotts

Jennifer Mary Donnellan Conservative and Unionist Party
Neil Gray Scottish National Party (SNP)
Helen McFarlane Labour Party
Ewan McRobert Liberal Democrats

Aldershot

Leo Docherty Conservative and Unionist Party
Alan Hilliar Liberal Democrats
Gary Puffett Labour Party
Roy Swales UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Donna Maria Wallace Green Party

Aldridge-Brownhills

Mark Beech Official Monster Raving Loony Party
John Fisher Labour Party
Ian Garrett Liberal Democrats
Wendy Morton Conservative and Unionist Party

Altrincham and Sale West

Graham Brady Conservative and Unionist Party
Jane Brophy Liberal Democrats
Geraldine Coggins Green Party
Neil Taylor The Liberal Party
Andrew Western Labour Party

Alyn and Deeside

David Philip Griffiths UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jacqui Hurst Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Laura Knightly Conservative and Unionist Party
Mark Tami Labour Party
Pete Williams Liberal Democrats

Amber Valley

Daniel Joseph Bamford Independent
James Dawson Labour Party
Matt McGuinness Green Party
Nigel Mills Conservative and Unionist Party
Kate Smith Liberal Democrats

Angus

William Campbell Labour Party
Kirstene Hair Conservative and Unionist Party
Clive Sneddon Liberal Democrats
Michael Weir Scottish National Party (SNP)

Arfon

Mary Griffiths Clarke Labour Party
Calum Dafydd Davies Liberal Democrats
Phillippa Claire Parry Conservative and Unionist Party
Hywel Williams Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Argyll and Bute

Michael Kelly Labour Party
Gary Mulvaney Conservative and Unionist Party
Brendan O'Hara Scottish National Party (SNP)
Alan Reid Liberal Democrats

Arundel and South Downs

Caroline Fife Labour Party
Nick Herbert Conservative and Unionist Party
Shweta Kapadia Liberal Democrats
Jo Prior Green Party
John Wallace UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Ashfield

Bob Charlesworth Liberal Democrats
Tony Harper Conservative and Unionist Party
Gloria de Piero Labour Party
Arran Rangi Green Party
Gail Turner Ashfield Independents
Ray Young UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Ashford

Sally Gathern Labour Party
Adrian Gee-Turner Liberal Democrats
Damian Green Conservative and Unionist Party
Gerald O'Brien UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Mandy Rossi Green Party

Ashton-under-Lyne

Carly Hicks Liberal Democrats
Andy Hunter-Rossall Green Party
Maurice Jackson UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jack Rankin Conservative and Unionist Party
Angela Rayner Labour Party

Aylesbury

Mark Bateman Labour Party
Steven Lambert Liberal Democrats
David Lidington Conservative and Unionist Party
Kyle Arron Paul Michael Independent
Coral Simpson Green Party
Vijay Singh Srao UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock

Bill Grant Conservative and Unionist Party
Callum Leslie Liberal Democrats
Carol Mochan Labour Party
Corri Wilson Scottish National Party (SNP)

Banbury

Dickie Bird UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Roseanne Edwards Independent
John Orrell Howson Liberal Democrats
Victoria Prentis Conservative and Unionist Party
Sean Woodcock Labour Party

Banff and Buchan

David Duguid Conservative and Unionist Party
Galen Milne Liberal Democrats
Caitlin Stott Labour Party
Eilidh Whiteford Scottish National Party (SNP)

Barking

Shannon Butterfield Green Party
Noel Falvey Independent
Roger Gravett UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Margaret Hodge Labour Party
Pauline Pearce Liberal Democrats
Minesh Talati Conservative and Unionist Party

Barnsley Central

Gavin Felton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Amanda Ford Conservative and Unionist Party
Dan Jarvis Labour Party
Stephen Morris English Democrats
David Ridgway Liberal Democrats
Richard Trotman Green Party

Barnsley East

James Dalton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Tony Devoy The Yorkshire Party
Andrew Lloyd Conservative and Unionist Party
Stephanie Peacock Labour Party
Kevin David Riddiough English Democrats
Nicola Turner Liberal Democrats

Barrow and Furness

Loraine Birchall Liberal Democrats
Simon Fell Conservative and Unionist Party
Robert O'Hara Green Party
Alan Piper UK Independence Party (UKIP)
John Woodcock Labour and Co-operative Party

Basildon and Billericay

John Baron Conservative and Unionist Party
Kayte Block Labour Party
Antonia Harrison Liberal Democrats
Tina Hughes UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Basingstoke

Terry Bridgeman Labour Party
Maria Miller Conservative and Unionist Party
Scott Neville Libertarian Party
John Shaw Liberal Democrats
Alan Harvey Stone UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Richard Simon Winter Green Party

Bassetlaw

Leon Duveen Liberal Democrats
John Mann Labour Party
Annette Simpson Conservative and Unionist Party
Nigel Turner Independent

Bath

Eleanor Field Green Party
Wera Hobhouse Liberal Democrats
Ben Howlett Conservative and Unionist Party
Joe Rayment Labour Party

Batley and Spen

Tracy Brabin Labour and Co-operative Party
Alan Freeman Green Party
Mohammed Hanif Independent
John Lawson Liberal Democrats
Aleks Lukic Independent
Ann Myatt Conservative and Unionist Party

Battersea

Chris Coghlan Independent
Marsha de Cordova Labour Party
Lois Davis Green Party
Richard Davis Liberal Democrats
Jane Ellison Conservative and Unionist Party
Daniel Lambert The Socialist Party of Great Britain
Eugene Power UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Beaconsfield

Peter Jeffrey Chapman Liberal Democrats
Jon Conway UK Independence Party (UKIP)
James English Labour Party
Dominic Grieve Conservative and Unionist Party
Russell Secker Green Party

Beckenham

Marina Ahmad Labour Party
Ruth Fabricant Green Party
Julie Ireland Liberal Democrats
Bob Stewart Conservative and Unionist Party

Bedford

Lucy Bywater Green Party
Richard Fuller Conservative and Unionist Party
Henry Vann Liberal Democrats
Mohammad Yasin Labour Party

Belfast East

Bobby Beck Independent
Sheila Bodel Conservative and Unionist Party
Séamas de Faoite SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Hazel Legge Ulster Unionist Party
Naomi Long Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Georgina Milne Green Party
Mairéad O'Donnell Sinn Féin
Gavin Robinson Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.

Belfast North

Nigel Dodds Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
John Finucane Sinn Féin
Martin McAuley SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Sam Nelson Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Malachai O'Hara Green Party
Gemma Weir The Workers Party

Belfast South

Clare Bailey Green Party
Paula Bradshaw Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Michael Henderson Ulster Unionist Party
Emma Little-Pengelly Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
Alasdair McDonnell SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Máirtín Ó Muilleoir Sinn Féin
Clare Salier Conservative and Unionist Party

Belfast West

Tim Attwood SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Conor Campbell The Workers Party
Gerry Carroll People Before Profit Alliance
Sorcha Eastwood Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Paul Maskey Sinn Féin
Frank McCoubrey Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.

Bermondsey and Old Southwark

Siobhan Baillie Conservative and Unionist Party
James Clarke Independent
Neil Coyle Labour Party
Simon Hughes Liberal Democrats
Elizabeth Jones UK Independence Party (UKIP)
John Tyson Green Party

Berwick-upon-Tweed

Scott Dickinson Labour Party
Julie Pörksen Liberal Democrats
Thomas Leslie Stewart Green Party
Anne-Marie Trevelyan Conservative and Unionist Party

Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk

Caroline Burgess Liberal Democrats
Ian Davidson Labour and Co-operative Party
Calum Kerr Scottish National Party (SNP)
John Lamont Conservative and Unionist Party

Bethnal Green and Bow

Rushanara Ali Labour Party
Charlie Chirico Conservative and Unionist Party
William Dyer Liberal Democrats
Ajmal Masroor Independent
Alistair Polson Green Party
Ian de Wulverton UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Beverley and Holderness

Johanna Boal Labour Party
Denis Healy Liberal Democrats
Richard Howarth Green Party
Graham Stuart Conservative and Unionist Party
Lee Walton The Yorkshire Party

Bexhill and Battle

Geoffrey Bernard Bastin UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Christine Bayliss Labour Party
Joel Kemp Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Kent Green Party
Huw Merriman Conservative and Unionist Party

Bexleyheath and Crayford

Stefano Borella Labour Party
David Evennett Conservative and Unionist Party
Mike Ferro UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Peter Finch British National Party
Ivor Lobo Green Party
Simone Reynolds Liberal Democrats

Birkenhead

Allan Brame Liberal Democrats
Jayne Clough Green Party
Frank Field Labour Party
Stewart Gardiner Conservative and Unionist Party

Birmingham, Edgbaston

Preet Gill Labour and Co-operative Party
Colin Green Liberal Democrats
Alice Kiff Green Party
Dick Rodgers Common Good
Caroline Squire Conservative and Unionist Party

Birmingham, Erdington

Robert Alden Conservative and Unionist Party
Jack Dromey Labour Party
Ann Holtom Liberal Democrats
James Lovatt Green Party

Birmingham, Hall Green

Patrick Cox Green Party
Jerry Evans Liberal Democrats
Roger Godsiff Labour Party
Reena Ranger Conservative and Unionist Party

Birmingham, Hodge Hill

Phil Bennion Liberal Democrats
Liam Byrne Labour Party
Mohammed Gultasab Khan UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ahmereen Reza Conservative and Unionist Party
Clare Thomas Green Party

Birmingham, Ladywood

Andrew Richard Browning Conservative and Unionist Party
Lee Dargue Liberal Democrats
Kefentse Dennis Green Party
Shabana Mahmood Labour Party

Birmingham, Northfield

Richard Burden Labour Party
Roger Harmer Liberal Democrats
Eleanor Masters Green Party
Meg Powell-Chandler Conservative and Unionist Party

Birmingham, Perry Barr

Shangara Bhatoe Socialist Labour Party
Charlotte Hodivala Conservative and Unionist Party
Khalid Mahmood Labour Party
Vijay Rana Green Party
Harjinder Singh Open Borders Party
Harjun Singh Liberal Democrats

Birmingham, Selly Oak

Steve McCabe Labour Party
Julien Pritchard Green Party
Dave Radcliffe Liberal Democrats
Sophie Shrubsole Conservative and Unionist Party

Birmingham, Yardley

Mohammed Afzal Conservative and Unionist Party
Paul Clayton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Christopher Garghan Green Party
John Hemming Liberal Democrats
Abu Nowshed Independent
Jess Phillips Labour Party

Bishop Auckland

Christopher Adams Conservative and Unionist Party
Helen Goodman Labour Party
Ciaran Morrissey Liberal Democrats
Adam Walker British National Party

Blackburn

Irfan Ahmed Liberal Democrats
Bob Eastwood Conservative and Unionist Party
Kate Hollern Labour Party
Duncan Miller Independent

Blackley and Broughton

Abi Ajoku Christian Peoples Alliance
Richard Gadsden Liberal Democrats
David Goss Conservative and Unionist Party
David Jones Green Party
Martin Power UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Graham Stringer Labour Party

Blackpool North and Cleveleys

Sue Close Liberal Democrats
Paul Maynard Conservative and Unionist Party
Duncan John Royle Green Party
Chris Webb Labour Party
Paul Martin White UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Blackpool South

Peter Anthony Conservative and Unionist Party
Bill Greene Liberal Democrats
Gordon Marsden Labour Party
Noel Matthews UK Independence Party (UKIP)
John Warnock Green Party

Blaenau Gwent

Vicki Leanne Browning Independent
Nigel Copner Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Dennis Walter May UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Nick Smith Labour Party
Cameron Sullivan Liberal Democrats
Tracey West Conservative and Unionist Party

Blaydon

Michael David Marchetti Libertarian Party
Lisabela Zxywhiddm Marschild Space Navies Party
Paul McNally Green Party
Thomas Smith Conservative and Unionist Party
Ray Tolley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Liz Twist Labour Party
Jonathan Wallace Liberal Democrats

Blyth Valley

Ronnie Campbell Labour Party
Dawn Furness Green Party
Ian Levy Conservative and Unionist Party
Jeff Reid Liberal Democrats

Bognor Regis and Littlehampton

Andrew Bishop Green Party
Alan Butcher Labour Party
Nick Gibb Conservative and Unionist Party
Patrick Lowe UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Francis Oppler Liberal Democrats
Paul Sanderson Independent

Bolsover

Helen Harrison Conservative and Unionist Party
Philip Sanders Rose UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ross Shipman Liberal Democrats
Dennis Skinner Labour Party

Bolton North East

David Crausby Labour Party
James Daly Conservative and Unionist Party
Warren Fox Liberal Democrats
Harry Lamb UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Liz Spencer Green Party

Bolton South East

Jeff Armstrong UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Frank Harasiwka Liberal Democrats
Alan Johnson Green Party
Sarah Pochin Conservative and Unionist Party
Yasmin Qureshi Labour Party

Bolton West

Rebecca Forrest Liberal Democrats
Chris Green Conservative and Unionist Party
Julie Hilling Labour Party
Martin Tighe UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Bootle

Kim Bryan Socialist Labour Party
Peter Dowd Labour Party
Charles Fifield Conservative and Unionist Party
Alison Gibbon Green Party
David Newman Liberal Democrats

Boston and Skegness

Mike Gilbert Blue Revolution
Paul Kenny Labour Party
Paul Nuttall UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Victoria Percival Green Party
Philip Smith Liberal Democrats
Matt Warman Conservative and Unionist Party

Bosworth

Mick Gregg Green Party
Chris Kealey Labour Party
Michael Mullaney Liberal Democrats
David Tredinnick Conservative and Unionist Party

Bournemouth East

Tobias Ellwood Conservative and Unionist Party
David Hughes UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Alasdair Keddie Green Party
Jon Nicholas Liberal Democrats
Mel Semple Labour Party
Kieron Wilson Independent

Bournemouth West

Simon Bull Green Party
Conor Burns Conservative and Unionist Party
Phil Dunn Liberal Democrats
Jason Halsey Pirate Party UK
David Stokes Labour Party

Bracknell

Leonard Amos UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Olivio Barreto Independent
Paul Bidwell Labour Party
Phillip Lee Conservative and Unionist Party
Patrick Smith Liberal Democrats

Bradford East

Jonathan Daniel Stewart Barras UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Imran Hussain Labour Party
Mark Jewell Liberal Democrats
Paul Parkins Better for Bradford
Andy Stanford Green Party
Mark Trafford Conservative and Unionist Party
David Ward Independent

Bradford South

Judith Cummins Labour Party
Tanya Graham Conservative and Unionist Party
Therese Hirst English Democrats
Darren Parkinson Green Party
Stephen Anthony Place UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Stuart David Thomas Liberal Democrats

Bradford West

George Grant Conservative and Unionist Party
Alun Griffiths Liberal Democrats
Muhammad Hijazi Independent
Derrick John Hodgson UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Khadim Hussain Independent
Naseem Shah Labour Party
Salma Yaqoob Independent

Braintree

Richard Bingley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
James Cleverly Conservative and Unionist Party
Malcolm Fincken Labour Party
Thomas Pashby Green Party
Peter Turner Liberal Democrats

Brecon and Radnorshire

Chris Davies Conservative and Unionist Party
James Gibson-Watt Liberal Democrats
Peter Gilbert UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Kate Heneghan Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Dan Lodge Labour Party

Brent Central

Rahoul Bhansali Conservative and Unionist Party
Dawn Butler Labour Party
Anton Georgiou Liberal Democrats
Shaka Lish Green Party
Janice Marion April North UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Brent North

Barry Gardiner Labour Party
Elcena Jeffers Independent
Ameet Jogia Conservative and Unionist Party
Michaela Lichten Green Party
Paul Lorber Liberal Democrats

Brentford and Isleworth

Joseph Bourke Liberal Democrats
Ruth Cadbury Labour Party
Mary Macleod Conservative and Unionist Party

Brentwood and Ongar

Gareth Barrett Labour Party
Alex Burghart Conservative and Unionist Party
Karen Chilvers Liberal Democrats
Paul Jeater Green Party
Louca Kousoulou Independent
Michael McGough UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Bridgend

Madeleine Moon Labour Party
Jonathan Pratt Liberal Democrats
Isabel Robson Independent
Karen Robson Conservative and Unionist Party
Rhys David Watkins Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Alun Williams UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Bridgwater and West Somerset

Wes Hinckes Labour Party
Marcus Kravis Liberal Democrats
Ian Liddell-Grainger Conservative and Unionist Party
Kay Powell Green Party
Simon Smedley UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Brigg and Goole

David Jeffreys UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jerry Lonsdale Liberal Democrats
Andrew Percy Conservative and Unionist Party
Isabel Pires Green Party
Terence Smith Labour Party

Brighton, Kemptown

Doktor Haze Independent
Simon Kirby Conservative and Unionist Party
Lloyd Russell-Moyle Labour and Co-operative Party
Emily Louise Tester Liberal Democrats

Brighton, Pavilion

Ian Buchanan UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Solomon Curtis Labour Party
Caroline Lucas Green Party
Emma Warman Conservative and Unionist Party
Nick Yeomans Independent

Bristol East

Theo Clarke Conservative and Unionist Party
Lorraine Francis Green Party
Chris Lucas Liberal Democrats
Kerry McCarthy Labour Party

Bristol North West

Sharmila Bousa Green Party
Celia Downie Liberal Democrats
Darren Jones Labour Party
Charlotte Leslie Conservative and Unionist Party

Bristol South

Tony Dyer Green Party
Ian Kealey UK Independence Party (UKIP)
John Langley Independent
Ben Nutland Liberal Democrats
Karin Smyth Labour Party
Mark David Roscoe Weston Conservative and Unionist Party

Bristol West

Molly Scott Cato Green Party
Jodian Rodgers Money Free Party
Annabel Tall Conservative and Unionist Party
Stephen Williams Liberal Democrats

Broadland

Andrew Boswell Green Party
David John Moreland UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Steve Riley Liberal Democrats
Iain Simpson Labour Party
Keith Simpson Conservative and Unionist Party

Bromley and Chislehurst

Sara Hyde Labour Party
Emmett Jenner UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Bob Neill Conservative and Unionist Party
Roisin Robertson Green Party
Sam Webber Liberal Democrats

Bromsgrove

Giovanni 'Spoz' Esposito Green Party
Sajid Javid Conservative and Unionist Party
Neil Lewis Liberal Democrats
Michael Thompson Labour Party

Broxbourne

Tabitha Evans Green Party
Tony Faulkner UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Andy Graham Liberal Democrats
Selina Norgrove Labour Party
Charles Walker Conservative and Unionist Party

Broxtowe

Tim Hallam Liberal Democrats
Fran Loi UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Greg Marshall Labour Party
Pat Morton Green Party
Anna Soubry Conservative and Unionist Party

Buckingham

John Bercow Speaker seeking re-election
Brian Mapletoft UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Scott Raven Independent
Michael Sheppard Green Party

Burnley

Gordon Birtwistle Liberal Democrats
Tom Commis UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Julie Cooper Labour Party
Laura Fisk Green Party
Paul White Conservative and Unionist Party

Burton

Andrew Griffiths Conservative and Unionist Party
Simon Hales Green Party
Dominic Hardwick Liberal Democrats
John McKiernan Labour Party

Bury North

Richard Baum Liberal Democrats
James Frith Labour Party
David Nuttall Conservative and Unionist Party

Bury South

Ian Henderson UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Robert Largan Conservative and Unionist Party
Ivan Lewis Labour Party
Andrew Page Liberal Democrats
Peter Wright Independent

Bury St Edmunds

Liam Byrne Independent
Jo Churchill Conservative and Unionist Party
William Edwards Labour Party
Helen Geake Green Party
Helen Korfanty Liberal Democrats

Caerphilly

Andrew Creak Green Party
Kay David Liberal Democrats
Wayne David Labour Party
Jane Pratt Conservative and Unionist Party
Lindsay Whittle Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Liz Wilks UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross

Olivia Bell Labour Party
Struan Mackie Conservative and Unionist Party
Paul Monaghan Scottish National Party (SNP)
Jamie Stone Liberal Democrats

Calder Valley

Janet Mary Battye Liberal Democrats
Joshua Fenton-Glynn Labour Party
Robert Holden Independent
Paul Rogan UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Kieran Turner Green Party
Craig Whittaker Conservative and Unionist Party

Camberwell and Peckham

Michael Bukola Liberal Democrats
Harriet Harman Labour Party
Eleanor Margolies Green Party
Aminata Sellu Workers Revolutionary Party
Ben Spencer Conservative and Unionist Party
Ray Towey Christian Peoples Alliance

Camborne and Redruth

George Eustice Conservative and Unionist Party
Geoff Williams Liberal Democrats
Graham Winter Labour Party

Cambridge

Keith Garrett Rebooting Democracy
John Hayward Conservative and Unionist Party
Julian Huppert Liberal Democrats
Stuart James Tuckwood Green Party
Daniel Zeichner Labour Party

Cannock Chase

Paul Gregory Allen UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Paul Dadge Labour Party
Nat Green Liberal Democrats
Amanda Milling Conservative and Unionist Party

Canterbury

Julian Brazier Conservative and Unionist Party
Rosie Duffield Labour Party
James Flanagan Liberal Democrats
Henry Stanton Green Party

Cardiff Central

Mark Jonathan Hooper Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Mohammed Sarul Islam UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Eluned Sian Parrott Liberal Democrats
Benjamin Smith Green Party
Gregory Stafford Conservative and Unionist Party
Jo Stevens Labour Party

Cardiff North

Matt Hemsley Liberal Democrats
Anna McMorrin Labour Party
Gary Wayne Oldfield UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Steffan Webb Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Craig Williams Conservative and Unionist Party

Cardiff South and Penarth

Andrew Bevan UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Stephen Doughty Labour and Co-operative Party
Jeb Hedges Pirate Party UK
Bill Rees Conservative and Unionist Party
Emma Sands Liberal Democrats
Anthony Slaughter Green Party
Ian Titherington Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Cardiff West

Kevin Brennan Labour Party
Michael Andrew Christopher Deem Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Richard Vaughan Lewis UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Alex Meredith Liberal Democrats
Matthew Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Carlisle

Ruth Alcroft Labour Party
Fiona Mills UK Independence Party (UKIP)
John Stevenson Conservative and Unionist Party
Peter Thornton Liberal Democrats

Carmarthen East and Dinefwr

David Darkin Labour Party
Jonathan Edwards Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Neil Hamilton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Havard Hughes Conservative and Unionist Party
Lesley Ann Prosser Liberal Democrats

Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire

Alistair Cameron Liberal Democrats
Phil Edwards UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Simon Hart Conservative and Unionist Party
Abi Thomas Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Marc Tierney Labour Party

Carshalton and Wallington

Tom Brake Liberal Democrats
Ashley Dickenson Christian Peoples Alliance
Emina Ibrahim Labour Party
Shasha Khan Green Party
Nick Mattey Independent
Matthew Maxwell Scott Conservative and Unionist Party

Castle Point

Rebecca Harris Conservative and Unionist Party
Tom Holder Liberal Democrats
David Kurten UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Central Ayrshire

Tom Inglis Liberal Democrats
Caroline Joy Hollins Martin Conservative and Unionist Party
Nairn McDonald Labour Party
Philippa Whitford Scottish National Party (SNP)

Central Devon

John Dean National Health Action Party
Lloyd Knight The Liberal Party
Tim Matthews UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Mel Stride Conservative and Unionist Party
Lisa Robillard Webb Labour Party
Alex White Liberal Democrats
Andy Williamson Green Party

Central Suffolk and North Ipswich

Elizabeth Hughes Labour Party
Daniel Poulter Conservative and Unionist Party
Regan Scott Green Party
Stephen Searle UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Aidan Van de Weyer Liberal Democrats

Ceredigion

Sir Dudley the Crazed Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Ruth Rosamond Davis Conservative and Unionist Party
Grenville Ham Green Party
Tom Harrison UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ben Lake Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Dinah Mulholland Labour Party
Mark Williams Liberal Democrats

Charnwood

Edward Argar Conservative and Unionist Party
Victoria Jayne Connor UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Nick Cox Green Party
Stephen Joseph Denham British National Party
Sean Kelly-Walsh Labour Party
Simon Sansome Liberal Democrats

Chatham and Aylesford

Nicole Bushill UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Tracey Crouch Conservative and Unionist Party
John Wesley Gibson Christian Peoples Alliance
Bernard Hyde Green Party
Vince Maple Labour Party
Thomas Quinton Liberal Democrats

Cheadle

Mark Hunter Liberal Democrats
Martin Miller Labour Party
Mary Robinson Conservative and Unionist Party

Chelmsford

Nigel Carter UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Vicky Ford Conservative and Unionist Party
Reza Hossain Green Party
Stephen Robinson Liberal Democrats
Chris Vince Labour Party

Chelsea and Fulham

Bill Cashmore Green Party
Alan De'Ath Labour Party
Greg Hands Conservative and Unionist Party
Louise Rowntree Liberal Democrats
Alasdair Seton-Marsden UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Cheltenham

Alex Chalk Conservative and Unionist Party
Adam Van Coevorden Green Party
Martin Horwood Liberal Democrats
Keith White Labour Party

Chesham and Amersham

Alan Booth Green Party
Nina Dluzewska Labour Party
Cheryl Gillan Conservative and Unionist Party
Peter Jones Liberal Democrats
David Meacock UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Chesterfield

Stuart Bent UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Toby Perkins Labour Party
Spencer Pitfield Conservative and Unionist Party
Tom Snowdon Liberal Democrats
David Wadsworth Green Party

Chichester

Heather Barrie Green Party
Jonathan Brown Liberal Democrats
Andrew Emerson Patria
Mark Farwell Labour Party
Gillian Keegan Conservative and Unionist Party
Andrew Moncreiff UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Chingford and Woodford Green

Sinead King Green Party
Bilal Mahmood Labour Party
Iain Duncan Smith Conservative and Unionist Party
Deborah Unger Liberal Democrats

Chippenham

Helen Belcher Liberal Democrats
Michelle Donelan Conservative and Unionist Party
Andy Newman Labour Party

Chipping Barnet

Phil Fletcher Green Party
Marisha Ray Liberal Democrats
Theresa Villiers Conservative and Unionist Party
Emma Whysall Labour Party

Chorley

Stephen Fenn Liberal Democrats
Lindsay Hoyle Labour Party
Peter Lageard Green Party
Caroline Moon Conservative and Unionist Party

Christchurch

Patrick Canavan Labour Party
Christopher Chope Conservative and Unionist Party
Michael Francis Cox Liberal Democrats
Chris Rigby Green Party

Cities of London and Westminster

Anil Bhatti UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ibrahim Dogus Labour Party
Mark Field Conservative and Unionist Party
Bridget Fox Liberal Democrats
Tim Lord Independent
Ankit Love Independent
Lawrence McNally Green Party
Benjamin David Weenen Young People's Party YPP

City of Chester

Will Gallagher Conservative and Unionist Party
Elizabeth Jewkes Liberal Democrats
Chris Matheson Labour Party

City of Durham

Malcolm David Bint UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Roberta Blackman-Woods Labour Party
Jim Clark Independent
Jon Collings Young People's Party YPP
Jonathan Elmer Green Party
Amanda Jayne Hopgood Liberal Democrats
Richard Lawrie Conservative and Unionist Party

Clacton

David Grace Liberal Democrats
Nick Martin Independent
Paul Oakley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Tasha Osben Labour Party
Caroline Shearer Independent
Chris Southall Green Party
Robin Tilbrook English Democrats
Giles Watling Conservative and Unionist Party

Cleethorpes

Tony Blake UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Loyd Emmerson Green Party
Roy Horobin Liberal Democrats
Peter Keith Labour Party
Martin Vickers Conservative and Unionist Party

Clwyd South

Chris Allen Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Jeanette Stefani Bassford-Barton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Simon Baynes Conservative and Unionist Party
Susan Elan Jones Labour Party
Bruce Roberts Liberal Democrats

Clwyd West

Victor Babu Liberal Democrats
David Jones Conservative and Unionist Party
Dilwyn Roberts Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Gareth Thomas Labour Party

Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill

David Bennie Liberal Democrats
Phil Boswell Scottish National Party (SNP)
Hugh Gaffney Labour Party
Robyn Halbert Conservative and Unionist Party

Colchester

Mark George Goacher Green Party
Will Quince Conservative and Unionist Party
Robin Rennie Christian Peoples Alliance
Bob Russell Liberal Democrats
Tim Young Labour Party

Colne Valley

Cahal Burke Liberal Democrats
Sonia King Green Party
Jason McCartney Conservative and Unionist Party
Patricia Sadio Independent
Thelma Walker Labour Party

Congleton

Fiona Bruce Conservative and Unionist Party
Sam Corcoran Labour Party
Mark Davies UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Alec Heath Green Party
Peter Hirst Liberal Democrats

Copeland

Herbert Crossman UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Rebecca Hanson Liberal Democrats
Trudy Harrison Conservative and Unionist Party
Gillian Troughton Labour Party

Corby

Beth Miller Labour Party
Tom Pursglove Conservative and Unionist Party
Steven Scrutton Green Party
Chris Stanbra Liberal Democrats
Sam Watts UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Coventry North East

Russell Field Liberal Democrats
Colleen Fletcher Labour Party
Matthew Handley Green Party
Afzal Mahmood Independent
Tim Mayer Conservative and Unionist Party
Avtar Taggar UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Coventry North West

Mick Gee UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Stephen Gray Green Party
Andy Hilton Liberal Democrats
Resham Kotecha Conservative and Unionist Party
Ciarán Norris Independent
Geoffrey Robinson Labour Party

Coventry South

Aimee Challenor Green Party
Jim Cunningham Labour Party
Sandra Findlay Independent
Greg Judge Liberal Democrats
Michelle Lowe Conservative and Unionist Party
Ian Arthur Rogers UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Crawley

Tim Lunnon Labour Party
Marko Scepanovic Liberal Democrats
Henry Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Crewe and Nantwich

Dave Crowther Liberal Democrats
Laura Smith Labour Party
Michael Stanley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Edward Timpson Conservative and Unionist Party

Croydon Central

Gavin Barwell Conservative and Unionist Party
John Boadu Christian Peoples Alliance
Tracey Hague Green Party
Gill Hickson Liberal Democrats
Sarah Jones Labour Party
Don Locke Independent
Peter Staveley UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Croydon North

Lee Roger Berks Independent
Samuel Kasumu Conservative and Unionist Party
John Pindar Liberal Democrats
Steve Reed Labour and Co-operative Party
Michael Swadling UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Peter Underwood Green Party

Croydon South

Jennifer Brathwaite Labour Party
Kathleen Garner UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Anna Jones Liberal Democrats
David Omamogho Christian Peoples Alliance
Chris Philp Conservative and Unionist Party
Catherine Shelley Green Party

Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East

Rod Ackland Liberal Democrats
Elisha Fisher Labour Party
Stephen Charles Johnston Conservative and Unionist Party
Stuart McDonald Scottish National Party (SNP)
Carl Dean Pearson UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Cynon Valley

Ann Clwyd Labour Party
Keith Dewhurst Conservative and Unionist Party
Nicola Louise Knight Liberal Democrats
Ian Andrew Mclean UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Liz Walters Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Dagenham and Rainham

Denis Breading Green Party
Jon Cruddas Labour Party
Jonathan Fryer Liberal Democrats
Peter Harris UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Terry London Concordia
Julie Marson Conservative and Unionist Party
Paul Sturdy British National Party

Darlington

Kevin Brack UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jenny Chapman Labour Party
Anne-Marie Curry Liberal Democrats
Peter Malcolm Cuthbertson Conservative and Unionist Party
Matthew Snedker Green Party

Dartford

Ola Michael Adewunmi Independent
Simon Beard Liberal Democrats
Andy Blatchford Green Party
Ben Robert Fryer UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Gareth Johnson Conservative and Unionist Party
Bachchu Kaini Labour Party

Daventry

Ian Paul Gibbins UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Chris Heaton-Harris Conservative and Unionist Party
Aiden Ramsey Labour Party
Andrew Simpson Liberal Democrats
Jamie Paul Wildman Green Party

Delyn

David Hanson Labour Party
Tom Rippeth Liberal Democrats
Paul John Rowlinson Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Matt Wright Conservative and Unionist Party

Denton and Reddish

Louise Ankers Liberal Democrats
Farmin Lord Dave Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Andrew Gwynne Labour Party
Gareth Hayes Green Party
Rozila Kana Conservative and Unionist Party
Josh Seddon UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Derby North

Lucy Care Liberal Democrats
Bill Piper UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Amanda Solloway Conservative and Unionist Party
Chris Williamson Labour Party

Derby South

Margaret Beckett Labour Party
Alan Graves UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Joe Naitta Liberal Democrats
Ian Sleeman Green Party
Evonne Williams Conservative and Unionist Party

Derbyshire Dales

Andy Botham Labour Party
Matthew Buckler Green Party
Robin Greenwood Humanity
Andrew Hollyer Liberal Democrats
Patrick McLoughlin Conservative and Unionist Party

Devizes

Chris Coleman Liberal Democrats
Emma Dawnay Green Party
Jim Gunter Wessex Regionalists
Timothy Page UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Claire Perry Conservative and Unionist Party
Imtiyaz Shaikh Labour Party

Dewsbury

Simon Cope Green Party
Ednan Hussain Liberal Democrats
Beth Prescott Conservative and Unionist Party
Paula Sherriff Labour Party

Don Valley

Aaron Bell Conservative and Unionist Party
Caroline Flint Labour Party
Stevie Shaun Manion The Yorkshire Party
Anthony Smith Liberal Democrats

Doncaster Central

Alison Brelsford Liberal Democrats
Tom Hunt Conservative and Unionist Party
Eddie Todd Independent
Chris Whitwood The Yorkshire Party
Rosie Winterton Labour Party

Doncaster North

Robert Adamson Liberal Democrats
Shade Adoh Conservative and Unionist Party
David Allen English Democrats
Charlie Bridges The Yorkshire Party
Frank Lloyd Calladine Independent
Ed Miliband Labour Party
Kim Parkinson UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Dover

Stacey Blair Labour Party
Simon Dodd Liberal Democrats
Charlie Elphicke Conservative and Unionist Party
Beccy Sawbridge Green Party
Piers Wauchope UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Dudley North

Ian Austin Labour Party
Bill Etheridge UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ben France Liberal Democrats
Les Jones Conservative and Unionist Party
Andrew Nixon Green Party

Dudley South

Mitch Bolton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jonathan Bramall Liberal Democrats
Jenny Maxwell Green Party
Natasha Millward Labour Party
Mike Wood Conservative and Unionist Party

Dulwich and West Norwood

Yen Lin Chong Independent
Helen Hayes Labour Party
Gail Kent Liberal Democrats
Robin Lambert Independent
Rashid Nix Green Party
Rachel Wolf Conservative and Unionist Party

Dumfries and Galloway

Richard Arkless Scottish National Party (SNP)
Daniel Goodare Labour Party
Alister Jack Conservative and Unionist Party
Yen Hongmei Jin Independent
Joan Mitchell Liberal Democrats

Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale

Douglas Beattie Labour Party
John Ferry Liberal Democrats
Màiri McAllan Scottish National Party (SNP)
David Mundell Conservative and Unionist Party

Dundee East

Lesley Brennan Labour Party
Stewart Hosie Scottish National Party (SNP)
Christopher John McIntyre Liberal Democrats
Eleanor Price Conservative and Unionist Party

Dundee West

Jenny Marion Margaret Blain Liberal Democrats
Darren Cormack Conservative and Unionist Party
Alan Cowan Labour Party
Sean Dobson Independent
Chris Law Scottish National Party (SNP)

Dunfermline and West Fife

James Calder Liberal Democrats
Douglas Chapman Scottish National Party (SNP)
Belinda Hacking Conservative and Unionist Party
Cara Hilton Labour and Co-operative Party

Dwyfor Meirionnydd

Stephen Churchman Liberal Democrats
Neil Fairlamb Conservative and Unionist Party
Mathew Norman Labour Party
Liz Saville Roberts Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Frank Wykes UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Ealing Central and Acton

Jon Ball Liberal Democrats
Rupa Huq Labour Party
Joy Morrissey Conservative and Unionist Party

Ealing North

Isobel Grant Conservative and Unionist Party
Meena Hans Green Party
Peter McIlvenna UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Steve Pound Labour Party
Humaira Sanders Liberal Democrats

Ealing, Southall

Nigel Bakhai Liberal Democrats
Fabio Conti Conservative and Unionist Party
John Poynton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Virendra Sharma Labour Party
Arj Thiara Workers Revolutionary Party
Peter Ward Green Party

Easington

Barney Campbell Conservative and Unionist Party
Tom Hancock Liberal Democrats
Susan McDonnell The North East Party
Grahame Morris Labour Party
Allyn Roberts UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Martie Warin Green Party

East Antrim

Stewart Dickson Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Mark Logan Conservative and Unionist Party
Margaret Anne McKillop SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Oliver McMullan Sinn Féin
John Stewart Ulster Unionist Party
Sammy Wilson Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.

East Devon

Michael Val Davies Independent
Alison Eden Liberal Democrats
Peter Faithfull Independent
Brigitte Graham UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jan Ross Labour Party
Hugo Swire Conservative and Unionist Party
Claire Wright Independent

East Dunbartonshire

Callum McNally Labour Party
Sheila Mechan Conservative and Unionist Party
John Nicolson Scottish National Party (SNP)
Jo Swinson Liberal Democrats

East Ham

Choudhry Afzal Friends Party
Kirsty Finlayson Conservative and Unionist Party
Chidi Oti-Obihara Green Party
Daniel Oxley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Mirza Rahman Independent
Stephen Timms Labour Party
Glanville Williams Liberal Democrats

East Hampshire

Rohit Dasgupta Labour Party
Damian Hinds Conservative and Unionist Party
Susan Jerrard The Justice & Anti-Corruption Party
Richard Knight Green Party
Richard Robinson Liberal Democrats

East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow

Lisa Cameron Scottish National Party (SNP)
Janice MacKay UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Monique McAdams Labour Party
Paul McGarry Liberal Democrats
Mark McGeever Conservative and Unionist Party

East Londonderry

Gregory Campbell Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
Liz St Clair-Legge Conservative and Unionist Party
Richard Holmes Ulster Unionist Party
Chris McCaw Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Dermot Nicholl Sinn Féin
Stephanie Quigley SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)

East Lothian

Mike Allan Independent
George Kerevan Scottish National Party (SNP)
Sheila Low Conservative and Unionist Party
Martin Whitfield Labour Party
Elisabeth Mary Wilson Liberal Democrats

East Renfrewshire

Paul Masterton Conservative and Unionist Party
Blair McDougall Labour Party
Aileen Morton Liberal Democrats
Kirsten Oswald Scottish National Party (SNP)

East Surrey

Sam Gyimah Conservative and Unionist Party
David Lee Liberal Democrats
Andy Parr Independent
Benedict Southworth Green Party
Hitesh Tailor Labour Party
Helena Windsor UK Independence Party (UKIP)

East Worthing and Shoreham

Sophie Cook Labour Party
Mike Glennon UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Oli Henman Liberal Democrats
Tim Loughton Conservative and Unionist Party
Andy Lutwyche Independent
Carl Walker National Health Action Party
Leslie Groves Williams Green Party

East Yorkshire

Alan Clark Labour Party
Andrew Dennis UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Mike Jackson Green Party
Greg Knight Conservative and Unionist Party
Carl Minns Liberal Democrats
Timothy Norman The Yorkshire Party

Eastbourne

Caroline Ansell Conservative and Unionist Party
Alex Hough Green Party
Jake Lambert Labour Party
Stephen Lloyd Liberal Democrats

Eastleigh

Mims Davies Conservative and Unionist Party
Malcolm Jones UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ron Meldrum Green Party
Jillian Payne Labour Party
Mike Thornton Liberal Democrats

Eddisbury

John Bickley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Mark Green Green Party
Morgan Hill Pirate Party UK
Ian Priestner Liberal Democrats
Cathy Reynolds Labour Party
Antoinette Sandbach Conservative and Unionist Party

Edinburgh East

Tristan Gray Liberal Democrats
Patsy King Labour Party
Katie Mackie Conservative and Unionist Party
Tommy Sheppard Scottish National Party (SNP)

Edinburgh North and Leith

Deidre Brock Scottish National Party (SNP)
Iain McGill Conservative and Unionist Party
Gordon Munro Labour and Co-operative Party
Lorna Jane Slater Scottish Green Party
Martin Veart Liberal Democrats

Edinburgh South

Alan Christopher Beal Liberal Democrats
Jim Eadie Scottish National Party (SNP)
Ian Murray Labour Party
Stephanie Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Edinburgh South West

Miles Briggs Conservative and Unionist Party
Joanna Cherry Scottish National Party (SNP)
Foysol Choudhury Labour Party
Aisha Mir Liberal Democrats

Edinburgh West

Sandy Batho Conservative and Unionist Party
Toni Giugliano Scottish National Party (SNP)
Christine Jardine Liberal Democrats
Mandy Telford Labour Party
Mark Robertson Whittet Scotland's Independence Referendum Party

Edmonton

Gönül Daniels Conservative and Unionist Party
Benjamin Gill Green Party
Kate Osamor Labour and Co-operative Party
David Schmitz Liberal Democrats
Nigel Sussman UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Ellesmere Port and Neston

Steven Baker Green Party
Fred Fricker UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ed Gough Liberal Democrats
Nigel Jones Conservative and Unionist Party
Justin Madders Labour Party

Elmet and Rothwell

Dylan Brown Green Party
Matthew Clover The Yorkshire Party
Stewart Golton Liberal Democrats
David Nagle Labour Party
Alec Shelbrooke Conservative and Unionist Party

Eltham

John James Clarke British National Party
Clive Efford Labour Party
David Hall-Matthews Liberal Democrats
Matt Hartley Conservative and Unionist Party

Enfield North

Nick de Bois Conservative and Unionist Party
Deborah Cairns UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Nicholas da Costa Liberal Democrats
Bill Linton Green Party
Joan Ryan Labour Party

Enfield, Southgate

David Burrowes Conservative and Unionist Party
Bambos Charalambous Labour Party
David Flint Green Party
Pippa Morgan Liberal Democrats

Epping Forest

Thomas Hall Young People's Party YPP
Simon Alexander Heap Green Party
Eleanor Laing Conservative and Unionist Party
Patrick O'Flynn UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Liam Preston Labour Party
Jon Whitehouse Liberal Democrats

Epsom and Ewell

Janice Baker Green Party
Steve Gee Liberal Democrats
Chris Grayling Conservative and Unionist Party
Ed Mayne Labour Party

Erewash

Catherine Atkinson Labour Party
Roy Dunn Independent
Martin Garnett Liberal Democrats
Ralph Hierons Green Party
Maggie Throup Conservative and Unionist Party

Erith and Thamesmead

Edward Baxter Conservative and Unionist Party
Ronie Johnson UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Claudine Letsae Green Party
Doro Oddiri Independent
Temi Olodo Christian Peoples Alliance
Teresa Pearce Labour Party
Simon Waddington Liberal Democrats

Esher and Walton

Baron Badger Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Andrew Davis Liberal Democrats
Lana Hylands Labour Party
David William Ions UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Dominic Raab Conservative and Unionist Party
Della Reynolds Independent

Exeter

Jonathan Bishop Independent
Ben Bradshaw Labour Party
Joe Levy Green Party
Vanessa Newcombe Liberal Democrats
James Taghdissian Conservative and Unionist Party
Jonathan Haden West Independent

Falkirk

Callum Laidlaw Conservative and Unionist Party
Craig Martin Labour Party
Stuart Martin UK Independence Party (UKIP)
John McNally Scottish National Party (SNP)
Debra Pickering Scottish Green Party
Austin Reid Liberal Democrats

Fareham

Tony Blewett UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Suella Fernandes Conservative and Unionist Party
Miles Grindey Green Party
Matthew James Randall Labour Party
Matthew Winnington Liberal Democrats

Faversham and Mid Kent

Michael Desmond Labour Party
Alastair Gould Green Party
Mark John McGiffin UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Dave Naghi Liberal Democrats
Helen Whately Conservative and Unionist Party

Feltham and Heston

Stuart Agnew UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Tony Firkins Green Party
Samir Jassal Conservative and Unionist Party
Seema Malhotra Labour and Co-operative Party
Hina Malik Liberal Democrats

Fermanagh and South Tyrone

Noreen Campbell Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Tom Elliott Ulster Unionist Party
Mary Garrity SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Michelle Gildernew Sinn Féin
Tanya Jones Green Party

Filton and Bradley Stoke

Eva Lily Fielding Liberal Democrats
Jack Lopresti Conservative and Unionist Party
Naomi Rylatt Labour Party
Diana Warner Green Party

Finchley and Golders Green

Jonathan Davies Liberal Democrats
Mike Freer Conservative and Unionist Party
Jeremy Newmark Labour Party
Andrew Price UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Adele Ward Green Party

Folkestone and Hythe

Lynne Beaumont Liberal Democrats
Damian Collins Conservative and Unionist Party
Laura Davison Labour Party
David Plumstead Independent
Stephen Priestley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Naomi May Slade Independent
Martin Edward Whybrow Green Party

Forest of Dean

Julian Marcus Burrett Independent
Janet Ellard Liberal Democrats
James Greenwood Green Party
Mark Harper Conservative and Unionist Party
Shaun Stammers Labour Party
Ernie Warrender UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Foyle

John Doherty Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Mark Durkan SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Shaun Harkin People Before Profit Alliance
Elisha McCallion Sinn Féin
Gary Middleton Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.

Fylde

Mark Menzies Conservative and Unionist Party
Frederick van Mierlo Liberal Democrats
Tina Rothery Green Party
Jed Sullivan Labour Party

Gainsborough

Edward Leigh Conservative and Unionist Party
Vicky Pearson Green Party
Lesley Rollings Liberal Democrats
Catherine Tite Labour Party

Garston and Halewood

Lawrence Brown Green Party
Maria Eagle Labour Party
Adam Marsden Conservative and Unionist Party
Anna Martin Liberal Democrats

Gateshead

Mark Bell UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Lauren Hankinson Conservative and Unionist Party
Frank Hindle Liberal Democrats
Ian Mearns Labour Party
Andy Redfern Green Party

Gedling

Carolyn Abbott Conservative and Unionist Party
Vernon Coaker Labour Party
Rebecca Connick Green Party
Robert Swift Liberal Democrats
Lee Waters UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Gillingham and Rainham

Paul Chaplin Liberal Democrats
Rehman Chishti Conservative and Unionist Party
Martin Cook UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Clive Gregory Green Party
Roger James Peacock Christian Peoples Alliance
Andy Stamp Labour Party

Glasgow Central

Charlotte Fairbanks Conservative and Unionist Party
Faten Hameed Labour Party
Isabel Nelson Liberal Democrats
Alison Thewliss Scottish National Party (SNP)

Glasgow East

Matthew Clark Liberal Democrats
John Ferguson UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Karin Finegan Independent
Thomas Kerr Conservative and Unionist Party
David Linden Scottish National Party (SNP)
Steven Marshall Social Democratic Party
Kate Watson Labour Party

Glasgow North

Stuart Cullen Conservative and Unionist Party
Pam Duncan-Glancy Labour Party
Patrick Grady Scottish National Party (SNP)
Patrick Harvie Scottish Green Party
Calum Mark Shepherd Liberal Democrats

Glasgow North East

Daniel Donaldson Liberal Democrats
Anne McLaughlin Scottish National Party (SNP)
Paul Sweeney Labour Party
Jack Wyllie Conservative and Unionist Party

Glasgow North West

Christopher Land Conservative and Unionist Party
Carol Monaghan Scottish National Party (SNP)
Michael Shanks Labour Party
James Douglas Speirs Liberal Democrats

Glasgow South

Eileen Dinning Labour Party
Ewan Hoyle Liberal Democrats
Stewart McDonald Scottish National Party (SNP)
Taylor Muir Conservative and Unionist Party

Glasgow South West

Ben Denton-Cardew Liberal Democrats
Thomas Haddow Conservative and Unionist Party
Sarah Louise Hemy UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Matt Kerr Labour and Co-operative Party
Chris Stephens Scottish National Party (SNP)

Glenrothes

Rebecca Bell Liberal Democrats
Andrew Brown Conservative and Unionist Party
Altany Craik Labour Party
Peter Grant Scottish National Party (SNP)

Gloucester

Richard Graham Conservative and Unionist Party
Gerald Hartley Green Party
Jeremy Hilton Liberal Democrats
Barry Kirby Labour Party
George Ridgeon Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Daniel Woolf UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Gordon

Colin Clark Conservative and Unionist Party
David Evans Liberal Democrats
Kirsten Muat Labour Party
Alex Salmond Scottish National Party (SNP)

Gosport

Monica Cassidy Green Party
Caroline Dinenage Conservative and Unionist Party
Alan Durrant Labour Party
Chloe Marie Palmer UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jeffrey Roberts Independent
Bruce Tennent Liberal Democrats

Gower

Tonia Antoniazzi Labour Party
Byron Davies Conservative and Unionist Party
Howard William Evans Liberal Democrats
Ross Gareth Ford UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Harri Roberts Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Jason Winstanley Pirate Party UK

Grantham and Stamford

Nicholas Boles Conservative and Unionist Party
Anita Day Liberal Democrats
Barrie Fairbairn Labour Party
Marietta King UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Tariq Mahmood Independent
Rebecca Thackray Green Party

Gravesham

Emmanuel Korede Feyisetan UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Mandy Garford Labour Party
Marna Gilligan Green Party
Adam James Harold Holloway Conservative and Unionist Party
Michael Leo Patrick Rogan Independent
James Willis Liberal Democrats

Great Grimsby

Steve Beasant Liberal Democrats
Jo Gideon Conservative and Unionist Party
Mike Hookem UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Christina McGilligan-Fell Independent
Melanie Onn Labour Party

Great Yarmouth

Catherine Blaiklock UK Independence Party (UKIP)
James Joyce Liberal Democrats
Brandon Lewis Conservative and Unionist Party
Mike Smith-Clare Labour Party
Harry Webb Green Party

Greenwich and Woolwich

Chris Adams Liberal Democrats
Caroline Attfield Conservative and Unionist Party
Dan Garrun Green Party
Matthew Pennycook Labour Party

Guildford

Mark Bray-Parry Green Party
Semi Essessi Independent
Zöe Franklin Liberal Democrats
Anne Milton Conservative and Unionist Party
John Hugh Morris The Peace Party - Non-violence, Justice, Environment
Howard Smith Labour Party

Hackney North and Stoke Newington

Diane Abbott Labour Party
Alastair Binnie-Lubbock Green Party
Amy Gray Conservative and Unionist Party
Jon Homan Animal Welfare Party
Shahahandria Khan Friends Party
Joe Richards Liberal Democrats
Abraham Spielmann Independent

Hackney South and Shoreditch

Russell Shaw Higgs Independent
Meg Hillier Labour and Co-operative Party
Vanessa Helen Hudson Animal Welfare Party
Rebecca Johnson Green Party
Dale Kalamazad Independent
Jonty Leff Workers Revolutionary Party
Luke Parker Conservative and Unionist Party
Dave Raval Liberal Democrats
Hugo Sugg Independent
Angel Watt Christian Peoples Alliance

Halesowen and Rowley Regis

Ian Gordon Cooper Labour Party
Stuart Carl Henley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
James Morris Conservative and Unionist Party
James Robertson Green Party
Jamie Christian Scott Liberal Democrats
Tim Weller Independent

Halifax

James Baker Liberal Democrats
Chris Pearson Conservative and Unionist Party
Holly Walker-Lynch Labour Party
Mark Weedon UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Haltemprice and Howden

David Davis Conservative and Unionist Party
Hollie Devanney Labour Party
Carole Needham Green Party
David Nolan Liberal Democrats
Diana Wallis The Yorkshire Party

Halton

Ryan Bate Liberal Democrats
Matthew Lloyd Conservative and Unionist Party
Glyn Redican UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Vic Turton Independent
Derek Twigg Labour Party

Hammersmith

Jack Bovill UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Charlie Dewhirst Conservative and Unionist Party
Jagdeosingh Hauzaree Independent
Alex Horn Green Party
Joyce Onstad Liberal Democrats
Andrew Slaughter Labour Party

Hampstead and Kilburn

Kirsty Allan Liberal Democrats
Hugh Easterbrook Independent
Claire-Louise Leyland Conservative and Unionist Party
John Mansook Green Party
Tulip Siddiq Labour Party
Rainbow George Weiss Independent

Harborough

Zuffar Haq Liberal Democrats
Teck Khong UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Neil O'Brien Conservative and Unionist Party
Andy Thomas Labour Party
Darren Woodiwiss Green Party

Harlow

Hannah Ellen Clare Green Party
Mark Gough UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Robert Halfon Conservative and Unionist Party
Geoffrey Seeff Liberal Democrats
Phil Waite Labour Party

Harrogate and Knaresborough

Helen Flynn Liberal Democrats
Donald George Fraser Independent
Andrew Jones Conservative and Unionist Party
Mark Sewards Labour Party

Harrow East

Adam Bernard Liberal Democrats
Bob Blackman Conservative and Unionist Party
Navin Shah Labour Party
Emma Wallace Green Party

Harrow West

Rathy Alagaratnam UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Hannah David Conservative and Unionist Party
Rowan Langley Green Party
Christopher Noyce Liberal Democrats
Gareth Thomas Labour and Co-operative Party

Hartlepool

Phillip Broughton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Andy Hagon Liberal Democrats
Mike Hill Labour Party
Carl Jackson Conservative and Unionist Party

Harwich and North Essex

Dominic Graham Liberal Democrats
Aaron Brett Hammond UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Bernard Jenkin Conservative and Unionist Party
Blake Roberts Green Party
Rosalind Scott Labour Party
Stephen Todd Christian Peoples Alliance

Hastings and Rye

Peter Chowney Labour Party
Nick Perry Liberal Democrats
Michael Phillips UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Amber Rudd Conservative and Unionist Party
Nicholas Wilson Independent

Havant

Ann Buckley Independent
Tim Dawes Green Party
Graham Giles Labour Party
Paul Gray Liberal Democrats
Alan Mak Conservative and Unionist Party
John Perry UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Hayes and Harlington

John Bowman Green Party
Clifford Dixon UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Bill Newton Dunn Liberal Democrats
John McDonnell Labour Party
Greg Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Hazel Grove

Robbie Lee Green Party
Nav Mishra Labour Party
Lisa Smart Liberal Democrats
William Wragg Conservative and Unionist Party

Hemel Hempstead

Sherief Mamoun Hassan Green Party
Mike Penning Conservative and Unionist Party
Sally Symington Liberal Democrats
Mandi Tattershall Labour Party

Hemsworth

David Dews UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Mike Jordan Conservative and Unionist Party
Joan Mary Macqueen Liberal Democrats
Martin Roberts The Yorkshire Party
Jon Trickett Labour Party

Hendon

Alasdair Hill Liberal Democrats
Mike Katz Labour Party
Carmen Legarda Green Party
Matthew Offord Conservative and Unionist Party
Sabriye Warsame UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Henley

Robin Francis Bennett Green Party
Laura Coyle Liberal Democrats
Patrick Hugo Gray The Radical Party
John Howell Conservative and Unionist Party
Oliver Kavanagh Labour Party
Tim Scott UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Hereford and South Herefordshire

Anna Coda Labour Party
Lucy Hurds Liberal Democrats
Jim Kenyon Independent
Jesse Norman Conservative and Unionist Party
Gwyn James Price UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Diana Toynbee Green Party

Hertford and Stortford

Mark Timothy Argent Liberal Democrats
Katherine Chibah Labour Party
Mark Prisk Conservative and Unionist Party
David Rupert Woollcombe Green Party

Hertsmere

Oliver Dowden Conservative and Unionist Party
David Hoy UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Joe Jordan Liberal Democrats
Fiona Smith Labour Party
Sophie Summerhayes Green Party

Hexham

Wesley Foot Green Party
Fiona Hall Liberal Democrats
Francis Miles UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Guy Opperman Conservative and Unionist Party
Stephen Powers Labour and Co-operative Party

Heywood and Middleton

Chris Clarkson Conservative and Unionist Party
Liz McInnes Labour Party
Lee Seville UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Bill Winlow Liberal Democrats

High Peak

Andrew Bingham Conservative and Unionist Party
Ruth George Labour Party
Charles Lawley Liberal Democrats

Hitchin and Harpenden

Bim Afolami Conservative and Unionist Party
Hugh Annand Liberal Democrats
Ray Blake Independent
Richard Alexander Cano Green Party
Sid Cordle Christian Peoples Alliance
John Hayes Labour Party

Holborn and St Pancras

Timothy Barnes Conservative and Unionist Party
Siân Berry Green Party
Stephen Crosher Liberal Democrats
Giles Game UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Janus Polenceus English Democrats
Keir Starmer Labour Party

Hornchurch and Upminster

Peter Caton Green Party
Julia Dockerill Conservative and Unionist Party
David Furness British National Party
Rocky Gill Labour Party
Jonathan Mitchell Liberal Democrats
Lawrence Webb UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Hornsey and Wood Green

Nimko Ali Women's Equality Party
Anna Athow Workers Revolutionary Party
Dawn Barnes Liberal Democrats
Sam Hall Green Party
Emma Lane Conservative and Unionist Party
Ruth Price UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Helen Spiby-Vann Christian Peoples Alliance
Catherine West Labour Party

Horsham

Roger John Arthur UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Susannah Brady Labour Party
Jim Duggan The Peace Party - Non-violence, Justice, Environment
Morwen Elizabeth Millson Liberal Democrats
Jeremy Quin Conservative and Unionist Party
Catherine Mary Ross Green Party
James Smith Something New

Houghton and Sunderland South

Richard Peter Bradley Green Party
Paul Edgeworth Liberal Democrats
Paul Howell Conservative and Unionist Party
Michael Anthony Joyce UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Bridget Phillipson Labour Party
Mick Watson Independent

Hove

Kristy Adams Conservative and Unionist Party
Phélim Mac Cafferty Green Party
Caroline Hynds Liberal Democrats
Peter Kyle Labour Party
Charley Sabel Independent

Huddersfield

Zulfiqar Ali Liberal Democrats
Scott Benton Conservative and Unionist Party
Andrew Cooper Green Party
Bikatshi Katenga The Yorkshire Party
Barry Sheerman Labour and Co-operative Party
Marteen Thokkudubiyyapu Independent

Huntingdon

Paul Bullen UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Rod Cantrill Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Djanogly Conservative and Unionist Party
Nik Johnson Labour Party
Tom MacLennan Green Party

Hyndburn

Janet Brown UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Kevin Horkin Conservative and Unionist Party
Graham Jones Labour Party
Les Jones Liberal Democrats

Ilford North

Richard Clare Liberal Democrats
Doris Osen Independent
Lee Scott Conservative and Unionist Party
Wes Streeting Labour Party

Ilford South

Farid Ahmed Liberal Democrats
Chris Chapman Conservative and Unionist Party
Mike Gapes Labour and Co-operative Party
Kane Khan Friends Party
Tariq Saeed UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Inverclyde

Ronnie Cowan Scottish National Party (SNP)
Martin McCluskey Labour Party
David Stevens Liberal Democrats
David Wilson Conservative and Unionist Party

Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey

Donald MacLeod Boyd Christian Party "Proclaiming Christ's Lordship"
Ritchie Cunningham Liberal Democrats
Drew Hendry Scottish National Party (SNP)
Mike Robb Labour Party
Nicholas Tulloch Conservative and Unionist Party

Ipswich

Charlotte Armstrong Green Party
Tony Gould UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ben Gummer Conservative and Unionist Party
Adrian Hyyrylainen-Trett Liberal Democrats
Sandy Martin Labour Party
David Tabane Independent

Isle of Wight

Nick Belfitt Liberal Democrats
Julian Critchley Labour Party
Julie Jones-Evans Independent
Vix Lowthion Green Party
Daryll Pitcher UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Bob Seely Conservative and Unionist Party

Islington North

Keith Angus Liberal Democrats
Susanne Cameron-Blackie Independent
James Clark Conservative and Unionist Party
Jeremy Corbyn Labour Party
Michael Foster Independent
Keith Fraser UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Knigel Knapp Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Bill Martin The Socialist Party of Great Britain
Andres Mendoza Communist League Election Campaign
Caroline Russell Green Party

Islington South and Finsbury

Jason Charalambous Conservative and Unionist Party
Alain Desmier Liberal Democrats
Benali Hamdache Green Party
Pete Muswell UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Emily Thornberry Labour Party

Islwyn

Chris Evans Labour and Co-operative Party
Darren Jones Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Matthew Kidner Liberal Democrats
Joe Smyth UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Dan Thomas Conservative and Unionist Party

Jarrow

James Lee Askwith UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Robin Gwynn Conservative and Unionist Party
Stephen Hepburn Labour Party
David Herbert Green Party
Peter Maughan Liberal Democrats

Keighley

Ros Brown Green Party
David Crabtree Independent
John Grogan Labour Party
Kristan Hopkins Conservative and Unionist Party
Paul John Latham UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Matt Walker Liberal Democrats

Kenilworth and Southam

Rob Ballantyne Green Party
Harry Cottam UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Richard Dickson Liberal Democrats
Bally Singh Labour Party
Jeremy Wright Conservative and Unionist Party

Kensington

Victoria Borwick Conservative and Unionist Party
Emma Dent Coad Labour Party
John Robert Lloyd Alliance For Green Socialism
Peter Charles Christopher Marshall Independent
Annabel Mullin Liberal Democrats
Jennifer Nadel Green Party
James William Torrance Independent

Kettering

Suzanna Marie Austin Liberal Democrats
Philip Hollobone Conservative and Unionist Party
Rob Reeves Green Party
Mick Scrimshaw Labour Party

Kilmarnock and Loudoun

Alan Brown Scottish National Party (SNP)
Laura Dover Labour Party
Alison Harper Conservative and Unionist Party
Irene Lang Liberal Democrats

Kingston and Surbiton

Michael Basman Independent
James Berry Conservative and Unionist Party
Jason 'Chinners' Chinnery Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Edward Davey Liberal Democrats
Graham Matthews UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Laurie South Labour Party
Chris Walker Green Party

Kingston upon Hull East

Julia Brown Green Party
Simon Edward Burton Conservative and Unionist Party
Mark Fox UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Andrew Marchington Liberal Democrats
Karl Turner Labour Party

Kingston upon Hull North

Martin Deane Green Party
Diana Johnson Labour Party
John Kitchener UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Lia Nici-Townend Conservative and Unionist Party
Mike Ross Liberal Democrats

Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle

Michelle Dewberry Independent
Emma Hardy Labour Party
Mike Lammiman Green Party
Christine Mackay Conservative and Unionist Party
Gary Shores UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Will Taylor Libertarian Party
Claire Thomas Liberal Democrats

Kingswood

Matt Furey-King Green Party
Chris Skidmore Conservative and Unionist Party
Mhairi Threlfall Labour Party
Karen Wilkinson Liberal Democrats

Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath

David Coburn UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Dave Dempsey Conservative and Unionist Party
Lesley Laird Labour Party
Roger Mullin Scottish National Party (SNP)
Malcolm Alexander Wood Liberal Democrats

Knowsley

Steve Baines Green Party
Carl Cashman Liberal Democrats
George Howarth Labour Party
Neil Miney UK Independence Party (UKIP)
James Michael Spencer Conservative and Unionist Party

Lagan Valley

Robbie Butler Ulster Unionist Party
Pat Catney SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Jeffrey M. Donaldson Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
Aaron McIntyre Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Ian Nickels Conservative and Unionist Party
Jonny Orr Independent
Jacqui Russell Sinn Féin

Lanark and Hamilton East

Poppy Corbett Conservative and Unionist Party
Angela Crawley Scottish National Party (SNP)
Andrew Hilland Labour Party
Donald Mackay UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Colin Robb Liberal Democrats

Lancaster and Fleetwood

Robin Long Liberal Democrats
Rebecca Novell Green Party
Eric Ollerenshaw Conservative and Unionist Party
Cat Smith Labour Party

Leeds Central

Hilary Benn Labour Party
Ed Carlisle Green Party
Alex Coetzee Christian Peoples Alliance
Gareth Davies Conservative and Unionist Party
Andy Nash Liberal Democrats
Bill Palfreman UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Leeds East

Richard Burgon Labour Party
Jaimes Lewis Moran Green Party
John Otley The Yorkshire Party
Matthew James Robinson Conservative and Unionist Party
Ed Sanderson Liberal Democrats
Paul Anthony Spivey UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Leeds North East

Celia Foote Alliance For Green Socialism
Ann Forsaith Green Party
Fabian Hamilton Labour Party
Jon Hannah Liberal Democrats
Tim Mutamiri Christian Peoples Alliance
Tess Seddon The Yorkshire Party
Ryan Stephenson Conservative and Unionist Party

Leeds North West

Martin Hemingway Green Party
Alan Lamb Conservative and Unionist Party
Greg Mulholland Liberal Democrats
Alex Sobel Labour and Co-operative Party

Leeds West

Mike Davies Alliance For Green Socialism
Edward Jones The Yorkshire Party
Alisdair Calder McGregor Liberal Democrats
Zoe Metcalfe Conservative and Unionist Party
Andrew Pointon Green Party
Rachel Reeves Labour Party
Mark Thackray UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Leicester East

Sujata Barot Independent
Nitesh Dave Liberal Democrats
Ian Micheal Fox Independent
Edward Yi He Conservative and Unionist Party
Keith Vaz Labour Party
Melanie Wakley Green Party

Leicester South

Jon Ashworth Labour and Co-operative Party
Harrish Bisnauthsing Liberal Democrats
Mags Lewis Green Party
Meera Sonecha Conservative and Unionist Party

Leicester West

David Bowley Independent
Ian Bradwell Liberal Democrats
Mel Gould Green Party
Jack Hickey Conservative and Unionist Party
Liz Kendall Labour Party
Stuart Young UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Leigh

Mark Bradley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
James Grundy Conservative and Unionist Party
Richard Kilpatrick Liberal Democrats
Jo Platt Labour and Co-operative Party

Lewes

Kelly-Marie Blundell Liberal Democrats
Maria Caulfield Conservative and Unionist Party
Daniel Chapman Labour Party

Lewisham East

Heidi Alexander Labour Party
Keith Forster UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Peter Fortune Conservative and Unionist Party
Emily Frith Liberal Democrats
Maureen Martin Christian Peoples Alliance
Störm Poorun Green Party
Willow Winston Independent

Lewisham West and Penge

Shaun Bailey Conservative and Unionist Party
Hoong-Wai Cheah UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Katherine Hortense Christian Peoples Alliance
Ellie Reeves Labour Party
John Russell Liberal Democrats
Karen Wheller Green Party
Russell White Populist Party

Lewisham, Deptford

John Coughlin Green Party
Bobby Dean Liberal Democrats
Vicky Foxcroft Labour Party
Jane Lawrence The Realists' Party
Malcolm Martin Christian Peoples Alliance
Laura McAnea Animal Welfare Party
Melanie McLean Conservative and Unionist Party

Leyton and Wanstead

John Cryer Labour Party
Laura Farris Conservative and Unionist Party
Ashley Gunstock Green Party
Benjamin Sims Liberal Democrats

Lichfield

Michael Fabricant Conservative and Unionist Party
Robert Pass Green Party
Paul Ray Liberal Democrats
Chris Worsey Labour Party

Lincoln

Phil Gray Independent
Caroline Kenyon Liberal Democrats
Karen Lee Labour Party
Ben Loryman Green Party
Karl McCartney Conservative and Unionist Party
Iain Alexander Scott-Burdon Independent
Nick Smith UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Linlithgow and East Falkirk

Joan Coombes Labour Party
Martyn Day Scottish National Party (SNP)
Charles John Kennedy Conservative and Unionist Party
Sally Pattle Liberal Democrats

Liverpool, Riverside

Louise Ellman Labour and Co-operative Party
Pamela Hall Conservative and Unionist Party
Stephanie Pitchers Green Party
Tom Sebire Liberal Democrats

Liverpool, Walton

Kris Brown Liberal Democrats
Dan Carden Labour Party
Laura Evans Conservative and Unionist Party
Colm Feeley Green Party
Terry May Independent

Liverpool, Wavertree

Luciana Berger Labour and Co-operative Party
Ted Grant Green Party
Denise Louise Haddad Conservative and Unionist Party
Richard Kemp Liberal Democrats

Liverpool, West Derby

Graham Hughes Independent
Paul Parr Liberal Democrats
Steve Radford The Liberal Party
Paul Richardson Conservative and Unionist Party
Stephen Twigg Labour and Co-operative Party
William Ward Green Party

Livingston

Hannah Bardell Scottish National Party (SNP)
Charles Dundas Liberal Democrats
Damian Timson Conservative and Unionist Party
Rhea Wolfson Labour Party

Llanelli

Mari Arthur Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Rory Daniels Liberal Democrats
Stephen Davies Conservative and Unionist Party
Nia Griffith Labour Party
Ken Rees UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Loughborough

Philip Leicester Green Party
Andy McWilliam UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jewel Miah Labour Party
Nicky Morgan Conservative and Unionist Party
David Walker Liberal Democrats

Louth and Horncastle

The Iconic Arty-Pole Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Victoria Atkins Conservative and Unionist Party
Lisa Gabriel Liberal Democrats
Jonathan Howard Noble UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Julie Speed Labour Party

Ludlow

Julia Buckley Labour Party
Philip Dunne Conservative and Unionist Party
Heather Kidd Liberal Democrats
Hilary Wendt Green Party

Luton North

Simon Hall Green Party
Kelvin Hopkins Labour Party
Caroline Kerswell Conservative and Unionist Party
Rabi Martins Liberal Democrats

Luton South

Abid Ali Independent
Dean Russell Conservative and Unionist Party
Marc Scheimann Green Party
Gavin Shuker Labour and Co-operative Party
Andy Strange Liberal Democrats
Ujjawal UB UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Macclesfield

James Booth Green Party
Richard Flowers Liberal Democrats
Mark Johnson Independent
Neil Puttick Labour Party
David Rutley Conservative and Unionist Party

Maidenhead

Gerard Batten UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Lord Buckethead Independent
Yemi Hailemariam Independent
Tony Hill Liberal Democrats
Howling Laud Hope Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Andrew David Knight Animal Welfare Party
Theresa May Conservative and Unionist Party
Pat McDonald Labour Party
Julian Reid The Just Political Party
Bobby Elmo Smith Independent
Grant Smith Independent
Edmonds Victor Christian Peoples Alliance
Derek Wall Green Party

Maidstone and The Weald

Emily Fermor Liberal Democrats
Helen Grant Conservative and Unionist Party
Stuart Jeffery Green Party
Yolande Ann Kenward Independent
Allen Simpson Labour Party
Pamela Elizabeth Watts UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Makerfield

Bob Brierley Independent
Adam Carney Conservative and Unionist Party
Yvonne Fovargue Labour Party
John Skipworth Liberal Democrats

Maldon

Steven Betteridge Green Party
Peter Edwards Labour Party
Zoe O'Connell Liberal Democrats
Richard Andrew Perry British National Party
Jesse Pryke UK Independence Party (UKIP)
John Whittingdale Conservative and Unionist Party

Manchester Central

Neil Alexander Blackburn Pirate Party UK
John Bridges Liberal Democrats
Kalvin Chapman UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Lucy Powell Labour and Co-operative Party
Rachael Shah Green Party
Xingang Wang Conservative and Unionist Party

Manchester, Gorton

Kemi Abidogun Christian Peoples Alliance
Peter Clifford Communist League Election Campaign
Phil Eckersley UK Independence Party (UKIP)
George Galloway Independent
David Michael Hopkins Independent
Shadan Jaradat Conservative and Unionist Party
Afzal Khan Labour Party
Jess Mayo Green Party
Jackie Pearcey Liberal Democrats

Manchester, Withington

Laura Bannister Green Party
Sally Carr Women's Equality Party
Sarah Heald Conservative and Unionist Party
John Leech Liberal Democrats
Jeff Smith Labour Party

Mansfield

Ben Bradley Conservative and Unionist Party
Alan Meale Labour Party
Sid Pepper UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Anita Prabhakar Liberal Democrats
Philip Shields Independent

Meon Valley

Paul Bailey UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Andrew Hayward Green Party
George Hollingbery Conservative and Unionist Party
Sheena King Labour Party
Martin Tod Liberal Democrats

Meriden

Alison Gavin Green Party
Leslie Kaye UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Tom McNeil Labour Party
Antony Rogers Liberal Democrats
Caroline Spelman Conservative and Unionist Party

Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney

Bob Griffin Liberal Democrats
Gerald Jones Labour Party
Pauline Alison Jorgensen Conservative and Unionist Party
Amy Kitcher Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
David Rowlands UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Mid Bedfordshire

Nadine Dorries Conservative and Unionist Party
Gareth Ellis Green Party
Lisa French Liberal Democrats
Ann Kelly Official Monster Raving Loony Party
Rhiannon Meades Labour Party

Mid Derbyshire

Pauline Latham Conservative and Unionist Party
Sue MacFarlane Green Party
Alison Martin Labour Party
Adam Wain Liberal Democrats

Mid Dorset and North Poole

Stephen Brew Labour Party
Vikki Slade Liberal Democrats
Michael Tomlinson Conservative and Unionist Party

Mid Norfolk

George Freeman Conservative and Unionist Party
Tracy Selina Knowles UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Hannah Lester Green Party
Sarah Simpson Labour Party
Fionna Tod Liberal Democrats

Mid Sussex

Toby Brothers UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Chris Jerrey Green Party
Greg Mountain Labour Party
Sarah Osborne Liberal Democrats
Nicholas Soames Conservative and Unionist Party
Baron Von Thunderclap Official Monster Raving Loony Party

Mid Ulster

Keith Alexander Buchanan Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
Mark Glasgow Ulster Unionist Party
Francie Molloy Sinn Féin
Malachy Quinn SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Fay Watson Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland

Mid Worcestershire

David Thomas Greenwood UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Fred Grindrod Labour Party
Nigel Huddleston Conservative and Unionist Party
Margaret Rowley Liberal Democrats
Fay Whitfield Green Party

Middlesbrough

David Hodgson UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Dawud Islam Liberal Democrats
Terry Lawton Independent
Carl Martinez Green Party
Andy McDonald Labour Party
Jacob Young Conservative and Unionist Party

Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland

Simon Clarke Conservative and Unionist Party
Chris Foote-Wood Liberal Democrats
Tracy Harvey Labour Party

Midlothian

Chris Donnelly Conservative and Unionist Party
Ross Laird Liberal Democrats
Danielle Rowley Labour Party
Owen Thompson Scottish National Party (SNP)

Milton Keynes North

Alan Francis Green Party
Mark Lancaster Conservative and Unionist Party
Charlynne Pullen Labour Party
Venetia Rosemary Sams Christian Peoples Alliance
Imogen Shepherd-DuBey Liberal Democrats
Jeff Wyatt UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Milton Keynes South

Graham Findlay Green Party
Tahir Maher Liberal Democrats
Hannah Frances O'Neill Labour Party
Vince Peddle UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Iain Stewart Conservative and Unionist Party

Mitcham and Morden

Des Coke Christian Peoples Alliance
Laura Collins Green Party
Richard Hilton UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Alicia Kearns Conservative and Unionist Party
Claire Mathys Liberal Democrats
Siobhain McDonagh Labour Party

Mole Valley

Paul Beresford Conservative and Unionist Party
Jacquetta Jane Fewster Green Party
Marc Patrick Green Labour Party
Paul Kennedy Liberal Democrats
Judy Moore UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Monmouth

Ian Chandler Green Party
Carole Damon Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
David Davies Conservative and Unionist Party
Veronica German Liberal Democrats
Ruth Jones Labour Party
Roy Neale UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Montgomeryshire

Richard Chaloner Green Party
Glyn Davies Conservative and Unionist Party
Jane Dodds Liberal Democrats
Aled Morgan Hughes Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Iwan Wyn Jones Labour Party

Moray

Anne Betty Glen Independent
Joanne Kirby Labour Party
Alex Linklater Liberal Democrats
Angus Robertson Scottish National Party (SNP)
Douglas Ross Conservative and Unionist Party

Morecambe and Lunesdale

Robert Wilson Gillespie UK Independence Party (UKIP)
David Morris Conservative and Unionist Party
Matthew Severn Liberal Democrats
Cait Sinclair Green Party
Vikki Singleton Labour Party

Morley and Outwood

Neil Dawson Labour and Co-operative Party
Craig Dobson Liberal Democrats
Andrea Jenkyns Conservative and Unionist Party

Motherwell and Wishaw

Angela Feeney Labour Party
Marion Fellows Scottish National Party (SNP)
Yvonne Finlayson Liberal Democrats
Meghan Gallacher Conservative and Unionist Party
Neil Wilson UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Na h-Eileanan an Iar

John Cormack Christian Party "Proclaiming Christ's Lordship"
Ealasaid MacDonald Labour Party
Angus MacNeil Scottish National Party (SNP)
Daniel McCroskrie Conservative and Unionist Party
Jamie Paterson Liberal Democrats

Neath

Frank Little Liberal Democrats
Orla Sarah Lowe Conservative and Unionist Party
Richard Herbert Pritchard UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Christina Rees Labour and Co-operative Party
Daniel Williams Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

New Forest East

David Harrison Liberal Democrats
Julian Lewis Conservative and Unionist Party
Henry Mellor Green Party
Julie Renyard Labour Party

New Forest West

Jo Graham Labour Party
Des Hjerling Pirate Party UK
Janet Richards Green Party
Terry Scriven Liberal Democrats
Desmond Swayne Conservative and Unionist Party

Newark

Xandra Arundel UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Robert Jenrick Conservative and Unionist Party
Chantal Lee Labour Party
David Watts Liberal Democrats

Newbury

Richard Benyon Conservative and Unionist Party
Judith Bunting Liberal Democrats
Paul Field Green Party
Alex Skirvin Labour Party
David Yates Apolitical Democrats

Newcastle upon Tyne Central

Nick Cott Liberal Democrats
Steve Kyte Conservative and Unionist Party
David Muat UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Chi Onwurah Labour Party
Peter Thomson Green Party

Newcastle upon Tyne East

Nick Brown Labour Party
Alistair Ford Green Party
Simon Kitchen Conservative and Unionist Party
Tony Sanderson UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Wendy Taylor Liberal Democrats

Newcastle upon Tyne North

Duncan Crute Conservative and Unionist Party
Anita Lower Liberal Democrats
Tim Marron UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Catherine McKinnell Labour Party
Brian David Moore North of England Community Alliance
Alison Whalley Green Party

Newcastle-under-Lyme

Paul Farrelly Labour Party
Nigel Jones Liberal Democrats
Owen Meredith Conservative and Unionist Party

Newport East

Nadeem Ahmed Independent
Natasha Asghar Conservative and Unionist Party
Pete Brown Liberal Democrats
Ian William Gorman UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jessica Morden Labour Party
Cameron Thomas Wixcey Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Newport West

Pippa Bartolotti Green Party
Morgan Bowler-Brown Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Stan Edwards UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Paul Flynn Labour Party
Angela Jones-Evans Conservative and Unionist Party
Sarah Lockyer Liberal Democrats

Newry and Armagh

Mickey Brady Sinn Féin
Jackie Coade Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
William George Irwin Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
Justin McNulty SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Sam Nicholson Ulster Unionist Party

Newton Abbot

Marie Chadwick Liberal Democrats
Kathryn Driscoll Green Party
Anne Marie Morris Conservative and Unionist Party
James Osben Labour Party

Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford

Yvette Cooper Labour Party
Daniel Gascoigne The Yorkshire Party
Andrew Lee Conservative and Unionist Party
Clarke Roberts Liberal Democrats
Lewis Thompson UK Independence Party (UKIP)

North Antrim

Timothy Gaston Traditional Unionist Voice - TUV
Ian Paisley Jnr Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
Cara McShane Sinn Féin
Jackson Minford Ulster Unionist Party
Declan O'Loan SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Patricia O'Lynn Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland

North Ayrshire and Arran

Mark Dickson Liberal Democrats
Patricia Gibson Scottish National Party (SNP)
Chris Rimicans Labour Party
David Rocks Conservative and Unionist Party

North Cornwall

John Allman Christian Peoples Alliance
Joy Anne Bassett Labour Party
Rob Hawkins Socialist Labour Party
Scott Mann Conservative and Unionist Party
Dan Rogerson Liberal Democrats

North Devon

Mark Cann Labour Party
Stephen Crowther UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Nick Harvey Liberal Democrats
Peter Heaton-Jones Conservative and Unionist Party
Ricky Knight Green Party

North Dorset

Simon Hoare Conservative and Unionist Party
Pat Osborne Labour Party
Tom Panton Liberal Democrats
John Tutton Green Party

North Down

Steven Agnew Green Party
Alex Easton Democratic Unionist Party - D.U.P.
Sylvia Hermon Independent
Thérèse McCartney Sinn Féin
Caoímhe McNeill SDLP (Social Democratic & Labour Party)
Andrew Muir Alliance - Alliance Party of Northern Ireland
Gavan Aloysius Reynolds Independent
Frank Shivers Conservative and Unionist Party

North Durham

Laetitia Glossop Conservative and Unionist Party
Kevan Jones Labour Party
Craig Martin Liberal Democrats
Ken Rollings UK Independence Party (UKIP)

North East Bedfordshire

Alistair Burt Conservative and Unionist Party
Philippa Fleming Green Party
Stephen Rutherford Liberal Democrats
Duncan Strachan UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Julian Vaughan Labour Party

North East Cambridgeshire

Stephen Barclay Conservative and Unionist Party
Darren Fower Liberal Democrats
Stephen Kenneth Savill Goldspink English Democrats
Ruth Johnson Green Party
Ken Rustidge Labour Party
Robin Talbot UK Independence Party (UKIP)

North East Derbyshire

James Henry Bush UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Natascha Engel Labour Party
David John Kesteven Green Party
David William Lomax Liberal Democrats
Lee Benjamin Rowley Conservative and Unionist Party

North East Fife

Rosalind Garton Labour Party
Stephen Gethins Scottish National Party (SNP)
Tony Miklinski Conservative and Unionist Party
Elizabeth Riches Liberal Democrats
Mike Scott-Hayward Independent Sovereign Democratic Britain

North East Hampshire

Robert Blay Independent
Graham Cockarill Liberal Democrats
Mike Gascoigne UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ranil Jayawardena Conservative and Unionist Party
Barry Jones Labour Party
Chas Spradbery Green Party

North East Hertfordshire

Oliver Heald Conservative and Unionist Party
Tim Lee Green Party
Nicky Shepard Liberal Democrats
Doug Swanney Labour Party

North East Somerset

Sally Calverley Green Party
Shaun Hughes Independent
Robin Moss Labour Party
Jacob Rees-Mogg Conservative and Unionist Party
Manda Rigby Liberal Democrats

North Herefordshire

Ellie Chowns Green Party
Arthur Devine Independent
Jeanie Falconer Liberal Democrats
Sasha Norris Independent
Roger Page Labour Party
Bill Wiggin Conservative and Unionist Party

North Norfolk

Stephen Burke Labour Party
Norman Lamb Liberal Democrats
James Wild Conservative and Unionist Party

North Shropshire

Graeme Currie Labour Party
Duncan Kerr Green Party
Owen Paterson Conservative and Unionist Party
Tom Thornhill Liberal Democrats

North Somerset

Greg Chambers Labour Party
Donald Davies Independent
Richard Foord Liberal Democrats
Liam Fox Conservative and Unionist Party
Charley Pattison Green Party

North Swindon

Andy Bentley Green Party
Mark Dempsey Labour Party
Steve Halden UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Justin Tomlinson Conservative and Unionist Party
Liz Webster Liberal Democrats

North Thanet

Clive Keith Egan UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Roger Gale Conservative and Unionist Party
Martyn Pennington Liberal Democrats
Frances Rehal Labour Party
Ed Targett Green Party
Iris White Christian Peoples Alliance

North Tyneside

Martin Collins Green Party
Mary Glindon Labour Party
Gary Legg UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Henry Newman Conservative and Unionist Party
Greg Stone Liberal Democrats

North Warwickshire

James Cox Liberal Democrats
Julie Anne Jackson Labour Party
Keith Kondakor Green Party
Craig Tracey Conservative and Unionist Party

North West Cambridgeshire

Greg Guthrie Green Party
Iain Ramsbottom Labour Party
Bridget Smith Liberal Democrats
Shailesh Vara Conservative and Unionist Party
John Whitby UK Independence Party (UKIP)

North West Durham

Alan John Breeze UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Sally-Ann Hart Conservative and Unionist Party
Dominic Horsman Green Party
Laura Pidcock Labour Party
Owen Leighton Temple Liberal Democrats

North West Hampshire

Roger Clark UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Andy Fitchet Labour Party
Dan Hill Green Party
Kit Malthouse Conservative and Unionist Party
Alexander Payton Liberal Democrats

North West Leicestershire

Andrew Bridgen Conservative and Unionist Party
Sean Sheahan Labour Party
Mia Woolley Green Party
Michael Barry Wyatt Liberal Democrats

North West Norfolk

Henry Bellingham Conservative and Unionist Party
Rupert Moss-Eccardt Liberal Democrats
Joanne Rust Labour Party
Michael Stone UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Michael de Whalley Green Party

North Wiltshire

Peter Neil Baldrey Labour Party
Phil Chamberlain Green Party
James Gray Conservative and Unionist Party
Paddy Singh UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Lisa Anne Tweedie Independent

Northampton North

Jonathan Bullock UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Michael Ellis Conservative and Unionist Party
Sally Keeble Labour Party
Steve Miller Green Party
George Smid Liberal Democrats

Northampton South

Rose Elizabeth Gibbins UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jill Hope Liberal Democrats
Andrew Lewer Conservative and Unionist Party
Scott Mabbutt Green Party
Kevin McKeever Labour Party

Norwich North

Adrian Holmes Green Party
Chris Jones Labour Party
Hugh Lanham Liberal Democrats
Liam Matthews Pirate Party UK
Chloe Smith Conservative and Unionist Party

Norwich South

Richard Bearman Green Party
Lana Hempsall Conservative and Unionist Party
Clive Lewis Labour Party
James Wright Liberal Democrats

Nottingham East

David Bishop Church of the Militant Elvis
Kat Boettge Green Party
Robert Hall-Palmer UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Barry Ian Holliday Liberal Democrats
Chris Leslie Labour and Co-operative Party
Simon Peregrine Gauvain Murray Conservative and Unionist Party

Nottingham North

Stephen Crosby UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Kirsty Jones Green Party
Tadeusz Jones Liberal Democrats
Alex Norris Labour and Co-operative Party
Jack Tinley Conservative and Unionist Party

Nottingham South

Lilian Greenwood Labour Party
David Hollas UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jane Hunt Conservative and Unionist Party
Adam McGregor Green Party
Tony Sutton Liberal Democrats

Nuneaton

Richard Brighton-Knight Liberal Democrats
Chris Brookes Green Party
Craig Stephen Carpenter UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Philip Johnson Labour Party
Marcus Jones Conservative and Unionist Party

Ochil and South Perthshire

Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh Scottish National Party (SNP)
Luke Graham Conservative and Unionist Party
Joanne Ross Labour Party
Iliyan Stefanov Liberal Democrats

Ogmore

Glenda Marie Davies UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Chris Elmore Labour Party
Gerald Francis Liberal Democrats
Huw Marshall Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Jamie Wallis Conservative and Unionist Party

Old Bexley and Sidcup

James Brokenshire Conservative and Unionist Party
Danny Hackett Labour Party
Drew Heffernan Liberal Democrats
Michael Jones British National Party
Derek Moran Green Party
Chinwe Nwadikeduruibe Christian Peoples Alliance
Freddy Vachha UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Oldham East and Saddleworth

Debbie Abrahams Labour Party
Kashif Ali Conservative and Unionist Party
Ian Bond UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Jonathan Smith Liberal Democrats

Oldham West and Royton

Christopher Glenny Conservative and Unionist Party
Garth Harkness Liberal Democrats
Ruth Keating UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Adam King Green Party
Jim McMahon Labour and Co-operative Party

Orkney and Shetland

Robina Barton Labour Party
Miriam Brett Scottish National Party (SNP)
Alistair Carmichael Liberal Democrats
Stuart Hill Independent
Jamie Halcro Johnston Conservative and Unionist Party
Robert Smith UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Orpington

Alex Feakes Liberal Democrats
Tamara Galloway Green Party
Nigel de Gruchy Labour Party
Jo Johnson Conservative and Unionist Party
Brian Philp UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Oxford East

Chaka Artwell Independent
Suzanne Elizabeth Bartington Conservative and Unionist Party
Anneliese Dodds Labour and Co-operative Party
Kirsten Johnson Liberal Democrats
Larry Sanders Green Party

Oxford West and Abingdon

Nicola Blackwood Conservative and Unionist Party
Alan Harris UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Layla Moran Liberal Democrats
Marie Tidball Labour Party

Paisley and Renfrewshire North

John Boyd Liberal Democrats
David John Gardiner Conservative and Unionist Party
Gavin Newlands Scottish National Party (SNP)
Alison Taylor Labour Party

Paisley and Renfrewshire South

Mhairi Black Scottish National Party (SNP)
Alison Dowling Labour Party
Paul Mack Independent
Eileen McCartin Liberal Democrats
Amy Louise Thomson Conservative and Unionist Party

Pendle

Ian Barnett Green Party
Wayne Blackburn Labour Party
Gordon Lishman Liberal Democrats
Brian Norton Parker British National Party
Andrew Stephenson Conservative and Unionist Party

Penistone and Stocksbridge

Penny Baker Liberal Democrats
John Booker UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Angela Christine Smith Labour Party
Nicola Wilson Conservative and Unionist Party

Penrith and The Border

Jonathan Davies Independent
Neil Hughes Liberal Democrats
Doug Lawson Green Party
Lola McEvoy Labour Party
Rory Stewart Conservative and Unionist Party
Kerryanne McKay Wilde UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Perth and North Perthshire

Peter Anthony Barrett Liberal Democrats
Ian Duncan Conservative and Unionist Party
David Roemmele Labour Party
Pete Wishart Scottish National Party (SNP)

Peterborough

Stewart Jackson Conservative and Unionist Party
Fiona Onasanya Labour Party
Fiona Radic Green Party
Beki Sellick Liberal Democrats

Plymouth, Moor View

Sue Dann Labour Party
Johnny Mercer Conservative and Unionist Party
Wendy Noble UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Joshua George Pope Green Party
Graham Reed Liberal Democrats

Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport

Danny Bamping Independent
Henrietta Bewley Liberal Democrats
Oliver Colvile Conservative and Unionist Party
Richard Michael Ellison UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Luke Pollard Labour and Co-operative Party
Daniel Michael Sheaff Green Party

Pontypridd

Juliette Ash Conservative and Unionist Party
Fflur Elin Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Robin James Hunter-Clarke UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Mike Powell Liberal Democrats
Owen Smith Labour Party

Poole

Marty Caine Demos Direct Initiative Party
Adrian Oliver Green Party
Mike Plummer Liberal Democrats
Robert Syms Conservative and Unionist Party
Katie Taylor Labour Party

Poplar and Limehouse

Elaine Bagshaw Liberal Democrats
David Barker Independent
Jim Fitzpatrick Labour Party
Bethan Lant Green Party
Nicholas McQueen UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Oliur Rahman Independent
Christopher Wilford Conservative and Unionist Party

Portsmouth North

Mike Fitzgerald UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ken Hawkins Green Party
Joe Jenkins Libertarian Party
Rumal Khan Labour Party
Penny Mordaunt Conservative and Unionist Party
Darren Sanders Liberal Democrats

Portsmouth South

Kevan Chippindall-Higgin UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Flick Drummond Conservative and Unionist Party
Ian David McCulloch Green Party
Stephen Morgan Labour Party
Gerald Vernon-Jackson Liberal Democrats

Preseli Pembrokeshire

Susan Bale UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Stephen Crabb Conservative and Unionist Party
Bob Kilmister Liberal Democrats
Rodney Maile The New Society of Worth
Chris Overton Independent Save Withybush Save Lives
Philippa Thompson Labour Party
Owain Llŷr Williams Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales

Preston

Kevin Michael Beaty Conservative and Unionist Party
Neil Darby Liberal Democrats
Mark Hendrick Labour and Co-operative Party
Simon Philip Platt UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Anne Power Green Party

Pudsey

Stuart Andrew Conservative and Unionist Party
Bob Buxton The Yorkshire Party
Ian Joseph McCargo Labour and Co-operative Party
Allen Nixon Liberal Democrats
Michael Wharton Independent

Putney

Ben Fletcher Green Party
Justine Greening Conservative and Unionist Party
Ryan Mercer Liberal Democrats
Neeraj Patil Labour Party
Lotta Quizeen Independent
Patricia Ward UK Independence Party (UKIP)

Rayleigh and Wickford

Mark Daniels Labour Party
Mark Francois Conservative and Unionist Party
Paul Hill Green Party
Peter Smith UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ron Tindall Liberal Democrats

Reading East

Kizzi Johannessen Green Party
Andy Kirkwood Movement for Active Democracy (M.A.D.)
Matt Rodda Labour Party
Michael Turberville Independent
Rob Wilson Conservative and Unionist Party
Jenny Woods Liberal Democrats

Reading West

Olivia Bailey Labour Party
Meri O'Connell Liberal Democrats
Alok Sharma Conservative and Unionist Party
Jamie Whitham Green Party

Redcar

Chris Gallacher UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Peter Gibson Conservative and Unionist Party
Josh Mason Liberal Democrats
Anna Turley Labour and Co-operative Party

Redditch

Rebecca Blake Labour Party
Susan Juned Liberal Democrats
Rachel Maclean Conservative and Unionist Party
Neal Stote National Health Action Party
Paul James Swansborough UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Kevin White Green Party
Sally Woodhall Independent

Reigate

Crispin Blunt Conservative and Unionist Party
Toby Brampton Labour Party
Jonathan Essex Green Party
Joseph Fox UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Anna Tarrant Liberal Democrats

Rhondda

Chris Bryant Labour Party
Branwen Cennard Plaid Cymru - The Party of Wales
Virginia Crosbie Conservative and Unionist Party
Janet Kenrick UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Karen Roberts Liberal Democrats

Ribble Valley

Nigel Evans Conservative and Unionist Party
David Hinder Labour Party
Allan Knox Liberal Democrats
Graham Sowter Green Party

Richmond (Yorks)

Tobie Abel Liberal Democrats
Chris Pearson The Yorkshire Party
Daniel Perry Labour Party
Rishi Sunak Conservative and Unionist Party
Fiona Yorke Green Party

Richmond Park

Zac Goldsmith Conservative and Unionist Party
Peter Jewell UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Sarah Olney Liberal Democrats
Cate Tuitt Labour Party

Rochdale

Christopher Michael Baksa UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Simon Danczuk Independent
Jane Elizabeth Ann Howard Conservative and Unionist Party
Andy Kelly Liberal Democrats
Andy Littlewood Greater Manchester Homeless Voice
Tony Lloyd Labour Party

Rochester and Strood

David John Allen UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Steve Ayorinde Benson Christian Peoples Alliance
Primerose Chiguri Independent
Sonia Hyner Green Party
Teresa Murray Labour Party
Bart Ricketts Liberal Democrats
Kelly Tolhurst Conservative and Unionist Party

Rochford and Southend East

Simon Cross Green Party
Ashley Dalton Labour Party
James Duddridge Conservative and Unionist Party
Peter Gwizdala Liberal Democrats
Neil Hookway UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Ron Woodley Independent

Romford

Andrew Beadle UK Independence Party (UKIP)
David Hughes Green Party
Angelina Leatherbarrow Labour Party
Andrew Rosindell Conservative and Unionist Party
Ian Sanderson Liberal Democrats

Romsey and Southampton North

Ian Callaghan Green Party
Don Jerrard The Justice & Anti-Corruption Party
Caroline Nokes Conservative and Unionist Party
Darren Paffey Labour Party
Catherine Royce Liberal Democrats

Ross, Skye and Lochaber

Ian Blackford Scottish National Party (SNP)
Ronnie Campbell Independent
Jean Davis Liberal Democrats
Robert Mackenzie Conservative and Unionist Party
Peter O'Donnghaile Labour Party
Lewis Sturrock Something New

Rossendale and Darwen

Alyson Barnes Labour Party
Jake Berry Conservative and Unionist Party
Sean Bonner Liberal Democrats
John Payne Green Party

Rother Valley

Kevin Barron Labour Party
Bethan Sian Eddy Conservative and Unionist Party
Lee Hunter UK Independence Party (UKIP)
Paul Martin Green Party
Katie Pruszynski Liberal Democrats

Rotherham

James Bellis Conservative and Unionist Party
Mick Bower The Yorkshire Party
Adam Jonathon Carter Liberal Democrats
Sarah Champion Labour Party